Attendee List – ENOG 16

Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your ENOG account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses. Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes. If you do not have an ENOG account, you can easily create one.

If you have an ENOG account and are registered for the ENOG 16 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

 

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Alexander Adamia Magticom GE AS16010
Andrew Baskett Facebook US AS32934 AS63293
Anton Baskov AB Architecture Bureau FI
Konstantin Bekreyev Internet Society RU
Juri Bogdanov IP4Market RU
Dmitry Borisov Multifunctional Telecommunications Systems LTD RU AS197298
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Aleksei Churilov National Research Tomsk State University RU
Fernando Cruz Angola Cables AO AS37468
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Alex Demin CJSC Rascom RU AS20764
Sergei Denisov Mail.ru RU
Grand Elena Selectel RU AS49505 AS50340
Artem Gavrichenkov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Andrey Gazizov RETN GB AS9002
Nana Ghonghadze Internet Development Initiative - IDI GE
Kristine Gyonjyan Armenian Union of Operators AM
Taras Heichenko Hostmaster LLC UA
Hans Petter Holen RIPE Chair
David Iremadze Ministry of Justice of Georgia GE
Misak Khachatryan GNC Alfa CJSC AM AS49800 AS196709 AS6682
Giorgi Kirtskhalia Systemnet GE
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd UA
Sergei Krashevich SVK-Telecom Ltd. RU AS49140
Andrey Kruchinin Badoo RU AS12678
Zurab Leladze Systemnet LTD GE
Mats Lindmark Ciena|BluePlanet SE
Anna Makaryan ISOC AM Chapter, Concern Dialog Law Firm AM
Kirill Malevanov Selectel RU AS49505 AS50340
Guzh Manukyan Nauka Svyaz RU AS8641
maranatha maongeli tech plus
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC
Dmitry Matveev IMAQLIQ Service Ltd RU AS12555 AS50058
Denis Mikhlevich JSC "Volgatranstelecom" RU AS15974
Dmitry Morozovsky RiNet RU AS8331
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Ihor Mykhailenko Hostmaster Ltd UA
Iryna Mykhailenko Coordinator LTD UA
Dmitry Okulov Telediscount ZAO RU AS51665 AS57504
Maxim Pozdnyakov DE-CIX DE AS6695
Anna Pronicheva RIPE NCC
Elnaz Sadeghzadeh NAK IR
Alex Semenyaka RIPE NCC
Alexander Shikov Digital Telecom-IX LLC UA AS31210
Svetlana Solodova Rostelecom RU AS12389
Antony Stergiopoulos RIPE NCC
Svitlana Tkachenko Hostmaster Ltd UA
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Alexander Zinko Nauka Svyaz RU AS8641
Evgeny Zobnitsev FACTOR GROUP RU
Elena Zvereva Nauka Svyaz RU AS8641