Attendee List – ENOG 16

Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your ENOG account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses. Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes. If you do not have an ENOG account, you can easily create one.

If you have an ENOG account and are registered for the ENOG 16 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

 

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Alexander Adamia Magticom GE AS16010
Yulia A. Aleksashova MSUMD RU
Maksim Alov IQ Option RU
Igor Alov NK LLC RU
Artyom A. Antonov YSMU RU
Rens Ariens YISP B.V. NL AS58073
Andrew Baskett Facebook US AS32934 AS63293
Anton Baskov AB Architecture Bureau FI
Sergej Batakov Intracom RU
Konstantin Bekreyev Internet Society RU
Dean Belev NetIX Communications Ltd. BG AS57463
Maria Belmasova Silknet GE AS35805 AS15491 AS42082
Frank Blankman Amazon NL AS16509
Juri Bogdanov IP4Market RU
Alexey Bokhanovskiy Mobile Telecom-Service LLP KZ AS29555
Dmitry Borisov Multifunctional Telecommunications Systems LTD RU AS197298
Dmitry Burmistrov GlobalNet RU AS31500
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Alena Cheglakova QIWI JSC RU AS43973
Elena Chernykh Citic Telecom CPC Netherlands B.V NL AS3327
Aleksei Churilov National Research Tomsk State University RU
Fernando Cruz Angola Cables AO AS37468
Maksim Danilin Eurasia Peering RU AS56931
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Alex Demin CJSC Rascom RU AS20764
Sergei Denisov Mail.ru RU
Pavel Dolgachev QIWI JSC RU AS43973
Egor Drobyshev Sea-IX RU AS59428
Paul Dunbar Akamai Technologies DE AS20940
Andrey Egorov IXCELLERATE RU
Grand Elena Selectel RU AS49505 AS50340
Iana Eliashvili P.H.Navigator GE
Martin Eriksson Netnod Internet Exchange SE AS8674
Andrey Ermurak CenturyLink RU AS3356
Sergey Fomichev Mastertel RU AS29226
Nadya Frost One.com DK
Artem Gavrichenkov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Andrey Gazizov RETN GB AS9002
Nana Ghonghadze Internet Development Initiative - IDI GE
Yana Glaub RETN GB AS9002
George Gotoshia Newtelco Georgia Ltd. GE
Roman Govorkov PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Maria Gromova Badoo GB AS12678
Dmitry Gurkin PJSC Rostelecom RU AS12389
Andrey V. Gushkov Jaguar Land Rover Limited GB
Sergey V. Gushkov WSIIP CH
Kristine Gyonjyan Armenian Union of Operators AM
Taras Heichenko Hostmaster LLC UA
Jakub Heichman Facebook GB AS32934 AS63293
Hans Petter Holen RIPE Chair
ILIA IMERLISHVILI Silknet GE AS35805
David Iremadze Ministry of Justice of Georgia GE
Aleksandre Isaakiani PayBot GE AS1
TIMUR KARIMOV Mobile Telecom-Service LLP KZ AS29555
Mattias Karlsson Netnod SE AS8674
Maxim G. Karpov CJLC WSI MD
Mikheil Kartvelishvili Silknet GE AS35805
Sandro Karumidze UGT GE
Misak Khachatryan GNC Alfa CJSC AM AS49800 AS196709 AS6682
Irakli Khoperia UGT GE
Ulf Kieber BCIX Management GmbH DE AS16374 AS62193
Giorgi Kirtskhalia Systemnet GE
Vahtang Kobaidze Netorn LLC RU AS34123
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd UA
Maria Kolesnikova Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
YERMAT KOPEKBAYEV Mobile Telecom-Service LLP KZ AS29555
Vladimir Korablev RETN RU AS9002 AS198947
Aleksandr Kostrikov brain4net.com RU
Sergey Kozlov Mannet ltd RU
Anton Kozlov AKADO Telecom RU AS8732
Sergei Krashevich SVK-Telecom Ltd. RU AS49140
Nikolay Krasnoyarsky Fannet Telecom PL AS39256 AS57031
Andrey Kruchinin Badoo RU AS12678
Nadezhda Kupina COMCOR RU
Zurab Leladze Systemnet LTD GE
Henning Lesch ECO DE
Mats Lindmark Ciena|BluePlanet SE
Natalia Lukina GlobalNet RU AS31500
Pavel Lunin Scaleway FR AS12876
Vladimir Lyakishev CherryNet KZ AS202593
Anna Makaryan ISOC AM Chapter, Concern Dialog Law Firm AM
Kirill Malevanov Selectel RU AS49505 AS50340
Guzh Manukyan Nauka Svyaz RU AS8641
maranatha maongeli tech plus
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC
Kirill Matusov MGCom RU
Dmitry Matveev IMAQLIQ Service Ltd RU AS12555 AS50058
Mariia Matveeva Data-Centre IMAQLIQ RU AS12555
Giorgi Meladze JSC SILKNET GE AS35805
Dmitry Melnik PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
Denis Mikhlevich JSC "Volgatranstelecom" RU AS15974
Dmitry Morozovsky RiNet RU AS8331
Oleg Muravskiy RIPE NCC
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Iryna Mykhailenko Coordinator LTD UA
Anton Mykhailenko Coordinator Ltd UA
Ihor Mykhailenko Hostmaster Ltd UA
Viktor Naumov RIPE NCC
Alexander Nechitaylo CST LTD RU
Lado Ninikashvili silknet GE AS35805
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695
Dmitry Novikov Rostelecom RU AS12389
Dmitry Okulov Telediscount ZAO RU AS51665 AS57504
Dmitrii Onuchin RASCOM RU AS20764
Matt Parker RIPE NCC NL AS3333
Alin Pastrama AWS SE AS16509
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Libor Peltan CZ.NIC CZ
Sergio Perez UnityNET LLC ES
Dmitrii Petrov Comfortel RU AS56534
Mariya A. Petrushova Alfa Group Consortium RU
Alexander Popov Brain4Net RU
Maxim Pozdnyakov DE-CIX DE AS6695
Denis Prelov Akado-Telecom RU AS8732
Muhammad Moinur Rahman Spider Digital Innovations AE
Evgeny Rusetsky PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Elnaz Sadeghzadeh NAK IR
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Alex Semenyaka RIPE NCC
Andrey Serpetskiy IXcellerate RU
Alexander Shestakov Rambler Internet Holding LLC RU AS24638
Alexander Shikov Digital Telecom-IX LLC UA AS31210
Vadim Shklyaev Net By Net Holding RU AS12714
Tomas Simonaitis KTU LT AS51172
Dmitry Sinitsin AKADO Telecom RU AS8732
Svetlana Solodova Rostelecom RU AS12389
Antony Stergiopoulos RIPE NCC
Piotr Strzyżewski RIPE NCC Executive Board
Harald Summa DE-CIX DE AS6695
Andrey Sychev PROINTECH RU
Karen Tadevosyan Suziko LLC AM
Dmitrii Terentev Information and computing center, ltd RU AS24658
Svitlana Tkachenko Hostmaster Ltd UA
Natalia Tkachuk DE-CIX DE AS6695
Oleksandr Tsaruk Ecole des Ponts Business School UA
Alexander Tsyganov MTS PJSC RU AS8359
Olga Tunik GTT RU AS3257
Jozsef Turok PICS Telecom International GB
Sergei Volgapkin UnityNET LLC RU
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Santerski Yuri flynet ltd BY AS49711
Alexander Zhilin Rambler Internet Holding LLC RU AS24638
Alexander Zinko Nauka Svyaz RU AS8641
Evgeny Zobnitsev FACTOR GROUP RU
Ekaterina Zudina LLC "Afipskiy NPZ" RU
Elena Zvereva Nauka Svyaz RU AS8641
Наталья Рублевская ООО "ТехноГород" RU
Денис Свиридов ООО "ТехноГород" RU