Attendee List – ENOG 15

Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your ENOG account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses. Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes. If you do not have an ENOG account, you can easily create one.
If you have an ENOG account and are registered for the ENOG 15 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.
First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Zhyldyz Abdyllaeva Kyrgyz State Technical University
Elena Abramenkova Gars Telecom RU
Gennady Abramov CITICTel CPC RU AS3327 AS12976
Yuri Afanasev Data press RU
Dmitry Afanasiev Yandex RU AS13238
Dmitry Agafonov INOVENTICA RU AS56364 AS47196
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL
Cengiz Alaettinoglu Packet Design US AS22526
Vladimir Alavkin ООО "ТК-Телеком" RU AS60764
Ledikhov Aleksandr Telecom-Birzha RU AS199599
Yulia A. Aleksashova MSUMD RU
Olga Alexandrova MSK-IX RU
Gusev Alexei Infor RU AS25532
Evgeniy Alimov Rostelecom RU
Miguel Alktun Netnod SE AS8674
Igor Alov NK LLC RU
Oleg Ananev Business Talisman RU
Andrey Andreev Mail.Ru RU
Goncharov Andrey Avelacom RU AS31059
Andrey Androsov TALMER RU
Mikhail Anisimov Coordination Center for TLDs .RU/.РФ RU
Dmitriy Anisimov RSNET RU AS8291
Artyom A. Antonov YSMU RU
Anton Antonov Linxdatacenter RU
Olga Antonova Antract Media RU
Tigran Antonyan HAWE Telekom Sp. z o.o. PL AS42739
Eduard Arabian Talmer RU AS8402
Maksim Atroshchenko Atroshchenko Maksim RU AS204703
Yuri Averiyanov LogosK RU
Dmitry Aydinov Transneft Telecom RU AS60388
Alexander Azimov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Roman Babanin VMLAB LLC RU AS61414
Vladimir Babasinyan InTelCom RU AS62040
Igor Babich KTT RU
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Almaz Bakenov American University of Central Asia
Anton Bakulev MIPT-telecom RU
Valerii Balanin Msk-ix RU
Ilya Balashov Linkey RU AS13002
Alexey Barilovich ГБУ "Информационный город" RU AS62268
Anton Baskov AB Architecture Bureau RU
Evgeny Basov Megagroup LLC. RU AS60357
Miguel Bastos RIPE NCC
Konstantin Bekreyev Internet Society RU
Maxim Beloenko Qrator Labs RU
Grigory Belolipetsky New-Way Engineering RU
Vasilii Belov NVISION GROUP / MTS RU AS8359
Victor Belov PJSC "MTS" RU AS8359
Dmitry Belyavskiy Cryptocom RU
Frank Blankman Amazon NL AS16509
Ekaterina Blinnikova MASTERTEL RU AS29226
Sergey Blinov PJSC "MTS" RU AS8359
Artemij Bogdanov MSK-IX RU
Juri Bogdanov IP4MARKET RU
Evgeny Bogomazov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Alexey Bogomolov JSC Medsi group RU AS206295
Bilikto Bolotov China Unicom RU
Sergey Bondarenko SKY Telecom RU
Sergei Bondarenko CorpSoft RU
Denis Borovskiy UnityNET RU
Dmitry Borzenkov DataPro LLC RU
Pavel Bragin Qrator Labs RU
Konstantin Bronskiy TALMER RU
Roman Brusnikin LegionCom RU AS41554
Nikolay Bryanskiy MediaServicePlus LLC RU AS50113
Anton Bryznev Ecotelecom RU AS50473
Evgeny Bugakov Juniper Networks NL
Artem Buglak National Telecom, CJSC RU AS41691
Ilya Bulaev Telia Carrier RW AS1299
Vadim Burkeev Technoserv RU
Dmitry Burkov FAITID RU
Vladimir Burlakov fg RU
Dmitry Burmistrov GlobalNet RU AS31500
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Adam Castle RIPE NCC
Igor Chaly Ul-com Media RU AS198297
Sergey Chaynikov DataForce IP RU AS8515
Melvin Cheng Larus Cloud Service Limited HK
Andrey Cherednichenko MegaFon RU
Nadezhda Cherkas ITIU BSU BY
Kenneth Chris Mergermarket GB
Vyacheslav Chudievich Omnilance LTD. UA
Mikhail Chukharev Compuway RU
Andrey Chukhlantsev SC Gazprom Space Systems RU AS15757
Rebecca Class-Peter Euro-IX GB
Jelena Cosic PCH RS
Maksim Danilin Eurasia Peering LLC RU AS56931
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Olga Davis Amazon Web Services US
Denis Davydov RSNet RU
Ilia Degtiarev MIPT-Telecom RU AS5467
Andrey Dekhtyarenko PAO Vimpelcom RU AS8402
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Dmitry Dementiev Cisco Systems RU
Alex Demin RASCOM RU AS20764
Sergei Denisov Mail.Ru RU AS47764
Natalia Derkach 3data RU
Yakolev Dmitry Igra-Service RU AS33991
Sergey Dolmatov DataForce IP RU AS8515
Egor Drobyshev Sea-IX RU AS59428
Anatoly Drozdov SPC Monitoring MD AS25129
Alexander Drozdov cctld.ru RU
Vladimir Drushchitz Citic Telecom CPC RU AS3327
Paul Dunbar Akamai Technologies DE AS20940
Aleksey Egorov MSTN RU AS47478
Martin Eriksson Netnod SE AS8674
Oleg Ermakov OJSC "Mobile TeleSystems" RU AS8359
Andrey Ermurak CenturyLink RU AS3356
Dmitry Evdokimov MTS RU AS8359
Leonid Evdokimov The Tor Project RU
Anton Evseev RUNNET RU AS3267
Konstantin Fedorov Netcracker RU
Andrey Fedorov Interoute RU AS8928
Evgeniy Fedorov Rostelecom RU AS12389
Aleksandr Fedorov Inline Telecom Solutions RU
Dmitry Fedotov Mail.ru group RU AS47764
Sergey Fedotov MSK-IX RU
Ilya Feldman NEO Print Ltd. RU AS41601
René Fichtmüller Flexoptix GmbH DE AS199121
Sergey Filatov FIORD RU AS28917
Alexey Fokin PCCWGlobal HK AS3491
Vasily Funtikov MSK-IX RU AS8631
Shamil Gabitov China Unicom Global RU AS4837
Denis Ganza RASCOM RU AS20764
Evgeny Garbuz Telia Carrier RU AS1299
Artyom Gavrichenkov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
George Georgievsky Coordination Center for TLD .RU / .РФ RU
Yaroslav Gevlichev MIPT-Telecom RU
Igor Glinka FGBU NII "Voskhod" RU AS49186
Nishal Goburdhan Packet Clearing House ZA AS42 AS3856
Ruslan Gogunskiy Rostelecom RU AS12389
Stanislav Goldrat TTK RU AS20485
Adam Golecky NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Alexey Gorbach MTS PJSC RU AS8359
Vladimir Gorelik Wiland RU AS38922
Nikolay Gorstkin LLC GCX RU AS47350
Roman Govorkov PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Sergey Grazhdan MegaFon RU AS31133
Andrei Gribov Unity NET LLC RU
Timothy Griffin University of Cambridge GB
Maria Gromova Badoo Ltd GB
Daria Gromova Gars Telecom RU
Alexandr Groshev servicepipe RU AS201706
Ivan Grozin Telia Carrier RU AS1299
Sofiya Grunyushkina Infoexpertiza RU
Ilya Gudenko TransTeleCom (TTK) RU
Sukhrob Gulyamov Mikenopa RU
Alexandr Gurbo JSC "Severen-Telecom" RU AS24739
Dmitry Gurkin PJSC Rostelecom RU AS12389
Ksenia Gurkina ROSTELECOM RU AS12389
Alexander Gusev Miran Ltd RU AS41722
Andrey V. Gushkov Jaguar Land Rover Limited GB
Sergey V. Gushkov WSIIP RU
Vahan Hovsepyan RIPE NCC
Vasiliy Hromov Mnogobyte LLC RU AS42632
Dilyana Icherenska Neterra ltd BG AS34224
Victor Ilichev Cpecial technology RU
Alexander Ilin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Dmitry Ipatov Linxdatacenter RU AS12976
Nadir Isarkin TransTeleCom (TTK) RU
Alexander Isavnin RosKomSvoboda RU AS3318
Nikita Ivankov TiERA Broadband RU AS39598
Igor Ivannikov SOVINTEL/EDN RU AS3216
Tsvetelina Ivanova Neterra Ltd. BG AS34224
Sylvanus (Prem) Jonnalagadda Barefoot Networks US
Alexander Kamendrovsky NetRack RU AS61400
Max Kaminskiy Brain4Net RU
Artem Kandratov АО "НСН" RU AS3216
Denis Kapitunov KTT RU
Anna Karapetyan UITE AM
Pavel Karpenko Coloded LLC RU
Maxim G. Karpov YSMU MD
Irina Kashirina MSK-IX RU
Madina Kassenova Independent Expert RU
Nikita Katrich Interfax RU
Ivan Kazmin Corpsoft RU
Marina Khalilova Mastertel RU
Ramil Khantimirov StormWall RU AS59796
Sergey Khitrovo JSC "ASVT" RU AS8752
Gleb Khokhlov IBANK2.RU RU AS51464
Anna Khovrina Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Ulf Kieber BCIX Management GmbH DE AS16374 AS62193
Alexey Kipchatov TransTeleCom (TTK) RU
Igor Kireev Beltelecom BY AS6697
Vasily Kirsanov DWDM.RU RU
Sergey Kiselev MSK-IX RU AS8631
Olesia Kiseleva AbsNet RU
Dmitri Kisselev AbsNet RU
Darina Kisseleva AbsNet RU
Olesia Kisseleva AbsNet RU
Mikhael Klimarev Internet Protection Society RU
Pavel Klimov MegaFon PJSC RU AS31133
Alexander Klushin Milecom LLC RU
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster.UA UA AS29067
Ivan Kolesnikov Transtelecom OAO RU AS28775
Andrey Kolesnikov Global Networks LLC RU AS50947
Maria Kolesnikova Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Nickolay Kolesov MSA Realty LLC RU AS203498
Alexander Kolkunov LogosK RU
Maria Kolmakova TransTeleCom (TTK) RU
Andrey Kolomiets CenturyLink RU AS3356
Konstantin Konevets InTelCom RU AS62040
Andrey Kopeyko Altarix LLC RU
Dmitry Korolenko ASDTech RU
Angelika Koroleva Intra RU
Evgeniy Korovin Inline Telecom Solutions RU
Dmitry Kosinov Ivstar ltd RU AS29588
Alex Kostin MSK-IX RU
Olga Kostyanaya FILANCO RU
Alexander Kotov Vodafone RU AS1273 AS3206 AS6660
Dmitrii Kovalenko InData RU AS50157
Mikhail Kovalev MSK-IX RU AS8631
Anton Kozlov JSC COMCOR RU AS8732
Irma Kozlova Freenet Telecom RU
Sergei Krashevich SVK-Telecom RU
Ilja Kravchenko Nline RU
Evgenii Kravtsov RUNNET RU AS3267
Natalia Kreker PJSC Rostelecom RU
Andrey Kruchinin Badoo RU AS12678
Artem Kryukov CJSC RaceTelecom RU AS35140
Stepan Kucherenko Megagroup LLC RU AS60357
Vladislav Kulikov JSC "Zap-Sib TransTeleCom" RU AS21127
Alexandra Kulikova ICANN RU
Philipp Kulin DreamLess systems LTD RU AS62251
Nadezhda Kupina JSC COMCOR RU AS8732
Artiom Kushnerevich AiEmTi RU AS60162
Gregory Kuzin MSK-IX RU
Alexey Kuzmin АО "НСН" RU AS3216
Andrey Kuznetsov Stack Data Network LLC RU AS199860
Alexey Kuznetsov JSC “MSK-IX” RU AS8631
Irina Lamykina MSK-IX RU AS8631
Victor Larin FACTOR GROUP RU
Sergii Latanskyi Nline RU
Aleksandr Lebedev Megafon RU
Andrey Lesov Russter RU
Alexey Levchuk LLC New Line Integration RU
Martin Levy Cloudflare, Inc. US AS13335
Edward Lewis ICANN US
Mats Lindmark Packet Design SE
Constantine Lipatkin LLC "Dream Industries" RU AS51218
Mikhail Liskov Ngs Group RU
Andrey Lobanov Comfortel RU AS48946
Franziska Loefflat Amazon Web Services NL AS16509
Alexander Lomakov LLC NFS Telecom RU AS48573
Heng Lu Larus Cloud Service Limited HK
Vladislav Lukjanov PromTelecom UA
Andrey Lukyanov technoserv RU
Vladimir Lumpov StormWall RU AS59796
Pavel Lunin Scaleway FR AS12876
Stanislav Lutsenko Megagroup LLC RU AS60357
Alexander Lyamin Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Victor Makarov Plastron RU
Vladimir Maksimov PJSC "Rostelecom" RU AS12389
Roman Malkov TechnoServ AS OOO RU AS206805
Evgenii Mamontov NTX.RU RU
Evgeny Marchenko Moscow State University RU AS2848
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC
Nikita Marinchuk TiERA Broadband RU AS39598
Andrey Martis Moscow State University RU
Vladimir Maslovskiy NT-CENTR RU
Dmitry Matveev IMAQLIQ Service Ltd RU AS12555
Mikhail Mayorov Megalink (Taganrog) RU AS49037
Ekaterina Mazanova Qrator RU
Vladimir Medvedev Antract Media RU
Vladimir Medvedkin Rambler RU AS24638
Sergey Melnik Ivstar ltd RU AS29588
Dmitry Melnik PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Alexey Melnikov Isode Limited GB
Anatoliy Melnyk Telephant UA AS25299
Martin Menzel IXcellerate LLC RU AS48807
Dmitry Menzulskiy ОА "НСН" RU AS3216
Ekaterina Merkulova NETONE RUS RU AS196695
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
Denis Mikhlevich JSC "Volgatranstelecom" RU AS15974
Ivan Mindukshev MTS RU AS8359
Rafael Mirkasimov NSPK RU AS50339
Vasiliy MIronov Servicepipe RU
Ivan Miroshnichenko Qrator RU
Mansur Mirzoev BABILON MOBILE TJ
Olga Mishagina KVS Ltd RU AS41302
Natasa Mojsilovic RIPE NCC
Aleksey Molodkin Juniper Networks RU
Dmitry Monakhov TTC RU AS20485
Yury Morozov Bubbletone RU
Evgeny Morozov MSK-IX RU
Dmitry Morozovsky RiNet RU AS8331
Krzysztof Muchorowski Akamai Technologies PL AS20940
Alexey Mukhitov JSC SDK RU AS41475
Armen Muradyan Arpinet LLC AM AS201986
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Viktor Naumov RIPE NCC
Alexander Nechitaylo Netorn LLC RU AS34123
Mikhail Nesterenko TechnoServ AS OOO RU AS206805
Lev Nestiforov OSS.RU RU
Kseniya Nikolskaya LifeStream RU AS200976
Konstantin Nikolsky FILANCO GROUP RU AS29076
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695 AS43252 AS47228 AS61374 AS25083 AS20717 AS20715 AS56890 AS48793
Dmitry Novikov Rostelecom RU AS12389
Konstantin Novikov Megafon RU AS31133
Tatyana Novikova cctld.ru RU
Andrey Nushtaev Arista Networks RU
Aleksandr Nuzhdin Rarus RU
Nikolay Ofrosimov TransTeleCom (TTK) RU
Eugene Okhotsky PJSC Rostelecom RU AS12389
Dmitrii Onuchin Rascom RU AS20764
Olga Orekhova MegaFon PJSC RU
Andrey Orlov Relink LTD RU
Julia Orlova Telecom Italia SPARKLE RU
Tatiana Orlova RIPE NCC
Olga Orlova PJSC Rostelecom RU AS12389
Vadim Ostaltcev ER Telecom RU
Adam Osuchowski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Anastasia Parfenova FRANCEIX FR AS51706 AS57734
Dmitriy Pastukhov LLC Eutelsat Networks RU AS204276
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Roman Peshekhonov NetCracker RU
Anatoliy Petrov INT (Innovative Network Technologies) RU
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Alexey Platonov TCI RU
Natalia Polovnikova JSC COMCOR RU AS8732
Dmitry Polyakov MSK-IX RU
Konstantin Polyanskiy LLC “Advanced Transformation Consulting" RU AS59459
Aleksandr Polynov Adeptima RU
Mikhail Ponurov RsNet RU
Alexander Popov FACTOR GROUP RU
Ilya Popov FIORD RU AS28917
Maria Poshekhonova RSNet RU
Kristina Posnikova CITIC Telecom CPC Rus LLC RU
Ivan Potapov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Ilya Poyarkov IPaddress.ru RU
Vitaly Pozdnyakov Teleser RU
Pavel Pozdnyakov INOVENTICA RU AS47196
Alexander Proshlyakov Rs.net RU
Julia Pshenichnaya ORION Labs RU
Aleksey Pukh Telecommunication networks Ltd RU AS49136
Mikhail Purtov KG-IX AS61399
Denis Pyzhikov CJSC RASCOM RU AS20764
Gleb Pyzhov Internet of Things Association (IOTAS) RU
Irina Pyzhova Technical Center of Internet RU
Miroslav Radkevich OOO "TehnoGorod" RU
Maxim Rayevskiy LLC IVI.RU RU AS57629
Oleg Remizov DIT Moscow RU AS62268
Sergey Reshetnikov CloudDC RU AS60162
Sergey Reznikov Freenet Telecom RU
Andey Rokotov Holding-R RU
Natalia Romanova akrida.ru RU
Olga Romanova IP4MARKET RU
Pavel Romanteev CoinFund RU
Natalia Rublevskaya OOO "TehnoGorod" RU
Dmitriy Rudometkin Eurasia Peering LLC RU AS56931
Alexey Rumyantsev JSC "COMCOR" RU AS8732
Dmitry Ryabtsev Altegrosky RU AS35140
Sergey Ryazankin ТТК RU AS20485
Vadim Rybalko Habr LLC RU AS204671
Ivan Ryzhkovskij GlobalNet RU AS31500
Dmitry Rzhavin Self_Inc RU
Alexander Safin LLC "Mail.Ru" RU
Oleg Safronenko ГБУ "Информационный Город" RU
Ruslan Salikhov Rostelecom RU AS12389
Vladimir Samokhin City Connect LLC RU AS199361
Evgeny Samusevich Joint Stock Company "Medsi group" RU AS206295
Valeriy Savin llc RU
Andrey Sedletsky PJSC MGTS RU AS25513
Igor Seliverstov Rostelecom RU AS12389
Maxim Seliverstov XSAT FZE RU
Alex Semenyaka RIPE NCC
Andrei Serpetskiy MASTERTEL RU AS29226
Boris Sevastyanov Smart Engineering RU AS62169
Aliaksandra Shablauneva Garant BY AS1
Matthew Sherrod Packet Design US AS22526
Denis Shevchenko OKNO-TV RU
Anton Shevchuk MITIGATOR RU
Ivan Shevelev Rostelecom RU AS12389
Denis Shipicin Milecom RU AS48858
Yakov Shiryaev Yandex RU AS13238
Vladimir Shishkov PJSC Megafon RU
Alexey Shiyan StormWall RU AS59796
Vadim Shklyaev Net By Net Holding RU AS12714
Roman Shulimov Linxdatacenter RU
Natalia Sidorkina MTS PJSC RU AS8359
Alexandr Sidorov CITIC Telecom CPC Rus LLC RU
Vladislav Simchuk PJSC MGTS RU AS25513
Sergey Simonenko Foton Telecom CJSC RU AS42861
Dmitriy Sinitsin JSC COMCOR RU AS8732
Oleg Skoruta Rostelecom RU AS12389
Stanislav Skrebkov CJSC RASCOM RU AS20764
Yuriy Skripochka FIORD RU AS28917
Dmitry Smelyansky SDA-SOLUTIONS RU AS2320
Sergey Smirnov Oulton RU
Viacheslav Sokolov Sberbank RU AS205161 AS35237
Roman Sokolov PJSC MTS RU AS8359
Anna Sokolova CCTLD.ru RU
Valeriy Soldatov Best-Telecom, ZAO RU AS29388
Svetlana Solodova Rostelecom RU AS12389
Alexsandr Solodovnikov KVS Ltd RU AS41302
Igor Solopov MEDIA Pro RU
Grigory Solovyev Brain4Net RU
Vyacheslav Sorokin New-Way Engineering RU
Aleksey Sosnin Stack Group Ltd. RU
Alexander Stadnikov PJSC "Vimpelcom" RU AS3216 AS8402
Nikitin Stanislav Rosgosstrah RU
Sergey Staritsyn MOSCONNECT LLC RU AS201588
Jaroslav Štefan NCISA CZ
Armen Stepanian Moscow State Academy of Law RU
Alexander Stepanov FRST INDATA RU AS50157
Konstantin Stepanov MSK-IX RU
Piotr Strzyżewski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Julia Sundukova AbsNet RU
Oksana Suvorova IP Broker RU
Alexandr Svetlov Regionpromteh RU
Denis Sviridov OOO "TehnoGorod" RU
Karen Tadevosyan Suziko LLC AM
Tigran Tadevosyan Suziko LLC AM
Artem Tambovskiy Telia Carrier Russia RU AS1299
Jeff Tantsura Nuage Networks US
Denis Tarasenko JSC "Zap-Sib TransTeleCom" RU AS21127
Feodor Taskaev Stack Data Network LLC RU AS199860
Viacheslav Temosh Unittel RU
Anton Ten IXcellerate RU
Sergey Terentyev Osnova Telecom RU AS199320
Polina Teslenko IPTP Networks RU AS41095
Polina Teslenko IPTP Networks CY AS41095
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Andrey Tikunov Talmer RU
Roman Timofeev megagroup.ru RU AS60357
Sergey Timoshenko AO Svyaztransneft RU
Alexander Tischenko InTelCom RU AS62040
Vladislav Tolopilo LLC TELEDOM RU
Alexander Tolstokulakov Dwdm.ru LLC RU AS48166
Vladimir Tomsons KitayStroy RU
Sergey Topalskiy Severen-Telecom RU AS24739
Ekaterina Trofimova MegaFon PJSC RU AS31133
Dmitry Tsarev Linxdatacenter RU AS12976
Alexander Tsyganov PJSC MTS RU AS8359
Olga Tunik Interoute RU AS8928
Alexander Turkin Debt Platform Ltd. RU
Alexey Uchakin IQ Option Software RU AS204006
Ernst Urm NGENIX RU AS34879
Furkat Urunbaev FGTS RU
Evgeny Uskov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Maxim Uvarov Linaro RU
Vadim Vakhrushin Toptelecom RU AS49179
Sergey Valov INCOMTECH, LLC RU
Gwen van Berne RIPE NCC
Aron van Zijl Packet Design NL
Pavel Vasiliev RECONN RU AS12722
Pavel Vasin New-Way Engineering RU
Luca Vassio Polytechnic University of Turin IT
Andrei Vazhnik RUE Beltelecom BY AS6697
Andrey Velder Zond Holding JSC RU AS13079
Sergei Verigin Bizkon RU
Dmitry Vladimirov Ufanet RU AS24955
Alexander Vlasov PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Sergei Volgapkin Unity Net LLC RU
Ekaterina Volikova MEGAPOLIS Group of companies RU
Maxim Volkov MSK-IX RU
Yevgeniy Voloshin Orange Russia & CIS RU
Maria Volskaya Telia Carrier Russia RU AS1299
Andrey Vorobyev Coordination Center for TLD RU RU
Anatoliy Voronin MnogoByte LLC RU AS42632
Elena Voronina MSK-IX RU
Elena Voronina MSK-IX RU
Pavel Voronov Linxdatacenter RU
Sergey Vorontsov Сylon RU
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Igor Vovkun Eurasia Telecom Ru JSC RU AS28968
Ruslan Yakhin NSN RU AS3216
Anton Yudin Softline RU
Konstantin Yurganov Mail.ru RU AS47541
Aleksandr Yuritsyn JSC Gazprom Space Systems RU AS15757
Igor Yurmanov TransTeleCom RU AS20485
Kirill Yushkov JC "Voentelecom" RU AS51892
Oleg Zaikovski STEP UP International RU
Olga Zakharova RUNNET RU AS3267
Theodore Zassourtsev IPaddress.ru RU
Pavel Zavyalov DataLine RU AS49063
Anton Zaychik TransneftTelecom RU AS60388
Alexander Zaytsev AVZ Consulting RU
Sergey Zaytsev MediaData RU
Roman Zelinsky MSK-IX RU
Denis Zheludkov New-Way Engineering RU
Anna Zhikhareva MegaFon RU
Alexander Zhilin Rambler Internet Holding LLC RU AS24638
Eugene Zhuzhnev Kribrum RU
Michael Zilberman Global Teesystems RU AS31480
Evgeny Zobnitsev FACTOR GROUP RU
Elena Zobova Telia Carrier Russia RU AS1299
Dzmitry Zubik BSEU BY
Elena Zvereva LLC "Nauka-Svyaz" RU AS8641
Александр Алехин Фонд развития сетевых технологий "Индата" RU AS50157
Сергей Батайщиков megalink RU AS49037
Эмиль Кудяков Premier Group Companies Telecom LLC RU AS47258
Антон Нуждин Relcom RU
Роман Пивоаров ООО Ай Эн Ти RU
Дмитрий Пошехонов Generim RU
Таир Таиров БИГ Телеком RU
Вартан Хачатуров Криптоэнтузиазм RU