Attendee List | ENOG 11

Attendee List

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Maksim Abramov PJSC VIMPELCOM RU AS3216
Gennady Abramov Linx Telecommunications CIS PJSC RU AS3327 AS12976
Pavel Abramov Inter Congress RU
Yuri Afanasev DATA PRESS RU
Denis Afonin C.S.T. LTD RU
Dmitry Agafonov Inoventica Group RU
Leonid Ageev RETN RU
Mikhail Akhmetov reu plekhanov RU
Igor Akimenko RASCOM CJSC RU AS20764
Maxim Akinin Level 3 Communications RU AS3356
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL
Nuzhdin Aleksandr 1С рарус RU
Marianna Alekseeva Linx Group RU
Kostin Alex MSK-IX RU
Gusev Alex Institute of financial planning RU
Matvey Alexandrov Juniper Networks RU
Olga Alexandrova-Myasina Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Yuri Alimov IPTP Networks RU
Minip Alyautdinov CITIS RU
Oleg Ananev Business Talisman RU
Dmitriy Anisimov FSO RF RU AS8291
Mikhail Anisimov Technical Center of Internet RU
Galina Aristova Internet Ombudsman Office RU
Yuri Arsitov PS Yandex.Money LLC RU AS43247
Alexander Asimov Qrator Labs RU
Nikolay Astrov OOO TELECOMTZ RU AS15672
Dmitry Avdeev MAIL.RU RU AS47764
Anahit Avetisyan E-Government Infrastructures Implementation unit (EKENG) AM
Dmitry Aydinov Transneft Telecom RU AS60388
Niels Bakker Akamai Technologies NL AS20940 AS32787
Stanislav Bakulin KVANT-TELECOM RU
Evgeny Bakurov JCS Alfa-bank RU AS15632
Yuri Balakin Onre RU
Vladimir Baldyn Module ltd RU
Dmitry Barakov IPTP Networks RU AS41095
Nina Bargisen Netflix NL AS2906
Anton Baskov Clouded lynx RU
Evgeniy Basov Megagroup Ltd. RU AS60357
Kirill Batalin Bizkon RU
Viacheslav Batalov Yandex.Money, NBCO LLC RU AS43247
Konstantin Bekreyev Internet Society RU AS56791
Dean Belev NetIX BG AS57463
Maxim Beloenko Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Vasilii Belov Inline Telecom Solution RU
Dmitry Belyavsky Technical Center of Internet RU
Yury Berezkin FIORD RU AS28917
Anurag Bhatia Hurricane Electric IN AS6939
Alexandr Binenko ISMO RAO RU
Sergey Blinov PJSC "MTS" RU AS8359
Oleg Bliov WEST CALL LTD RU AS8595
Evgeny Bobkov MegaFon RU AS31133
Sergey Bondarenko SKY TELECOM RU
Kovelev Boris Mirinform RU
Dmitry Borisov MST LLC RU AS61043
Alexander Borodin Netnod SE AS8674
Evgeniy Borzakov RSNet RU
Olga Boujanova cloudKleyer Frankfurt GmbH DE AS200187
Nataly Brinko EPS Global RU
Anton Bryznev Ecotelecom RU AS50473
Ilya Bulaev Telia Carrier RU AS1289
Dmitry Burkov RIPE NCC Executive Board
Dmitry Burmistrov GlobalNet RU AS31500
Dmitriy Burov Legal services RU
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Badma Butayev Foton Telecom CJSC RU AS42861
Alexander Bykov MegaFon RU AS31133
Karen Chailyan OSS RU AS51112
Kirill Chashchin Relteam RU
Lev Cherednikov Lealta Ltd. RU AS41275
Elena Chernykh Interoute RU
Elena Chernykh Interoute Communications LLC RU AS8390
Anatoly Chesnokov IT Center RU
Danila Chezhin Level telecom RU
Maksud Chobanov Evromedcholding RU
Vladimir Chukov PJSC Central Telegraph RU AS8615
Konstantin Chumachenko MSK-IX RU
Andrea Cima RIPE NCC
Ian Cleary Google US AS15169
Alexandre Corso France-IX FR AS51706
Anna Costes Cogent Communications FR AS174
Marina Danilina reu plekhanov RU
Denis Danko Aquafon-GSM RU AS44491
Olga Dashkevich mastertel RU
Denis Davydov FSO Russia RU
Ilia Degtiarev MIPT RU AS5467
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Sergey Denisov JSC "RetnNet" RU AS9002
Timothy Denton Hurricane Electric CA
Natalia Derkach JSC AVANTEL RU
Pavel Dik KOMTEL RU AS35572
Fedor Dikarev Nginx RU
Stanislav Dirks Hosting Ltd operator eServer.ru RU
Anatoly Dmitriev China Mobile RU
Sergei Dolin ITS RU
Sergey Dolmatov Dataforce ISP RU AS8515
Egor Drobyshev Sea-IX RU AS59428
Andrey Dugin PJSC "MTS" RU AS8359
Oleg Dushin Ltd ATEL RU
Natalia Dzhodzhua OSS RU AS51112
Sergey Elfimov DataHarbour RU AS199427
Elena Ermolaeva Moscow Lomonosov state university RU
Andrey Ermurak Level 3 Communications RU AS1 AS3356
Vyacheslav Erokhin Radio research and development institute RU
Tamara Eropkina school 1652 RU
Sergey Eroshkin Plekhanov Russian University of Economics RU
Dmitry Ershov Yandex LLC RU AS13238
Dmitry Evdokimov MTS RU AS8359
Alexey Evstropov GlavSV RU AS60691
Pavel Fadeev IHome RU AS25478
Konstantin Fedorov Andes Telecom RU
Dmitry Fedorov Zenon N.S.P. RU AS6903
Andrey Fedoseev Comnews Group RU
Dmitry Fedotov Mail.RU RU AS47764
Sergey Fedotov MSK-IX RU
Alexey Fokin PCCWGlobal HK AS3491
Eugene Fyodorov Rostelecom RU AS12389
Shamil Gabitov China Unicom (Europe) RU AS4837
Alexey Galaev VPSVILLE RU AS59504
Elizaveta Galaeva VPSVILLE RU AS59504
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Dmitry Galushko OrderCom RU
Denis Ganza RASCOM RU AS20764
Artyom Gavrichenkov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Andrey Gazizov RETN GB AS9002
George Georgievsky Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Leonid Gerasimov Foton Telecom CJSC RU AS42861
Yaroslav Gevlichev MIPT RU
Shahin Gharghi Shiraz University IR
Hohlov Gleb IBANK2.RU RU AS51464
Igor Glinka Voskhod Research&Development RU AS49186
Ruslan Gogunskiy Rostelecom RU
Stanislav Goldrat TransTeleCom RU
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Alexey Gorbach MTS PJSC RU AS8359
Andrey Gordienko RiNet RU AS8331
Vladimir Gorelik WiLand RU AS38922
Vladimir Gorzhaltsan Coordination Center for TLD RU RU
Roman Govorkov PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Sergey Grazhdan PJSC«MegaFon» RU AS31133
Andrey Gribov Rial Com JSC RU AS34456
Tsovinar Grigoryan BELCABELOPTIC AM AM
Mikhail Grigoryev Photoholding group RU
Mikhail Grishin MSK-IX RU AS8631
George Gritsai The Open Net Association RU
Vladimir Gromov RASCOM RU AS20764
Ivan Grozin Telia Carrier RU AS1299
Sofiya Grunyushkina Infoexpertiza RU
Oleg Gubankov JSC Caravan Telecom RU AS15756
Vladimir Gubanov Avantel RU AS25549
Dmitry Gubin PJSC Rostelecom RU AS12389
Yury Gugel NRC "Kurchatov Institute" RU
Alexander Gugunishvili GARS Telecom RU
Boris Gurzhy Svyaz-Holding Ltd. RU AS43045
Anatoliy Gusev JINR RU AS16
Andrey V. Gushkov Jaguar Land Rover Limited GB
Sergey V. Gushkov WSIIP CH
Vadim Gustyshkin SATEL RU
Hans Petter Holen RIPE Chair
Yuri Honcharuk UANIC UA
Vahan Hovsepyan ARMIX FOUNDATION AM AS51225
Nick Hyrka RIPE NCC
Ruslan Ibragimov Alfa-Bank RU
Yura Ignatov OOO CPCR-EXPRESS RU AS42972
Vladislav Ilchenko "WESTLINK" RU
Aleksandr Ilin MSK-IX RU
Alexander Isavnin the open Net RU AS3318
Yuri Ishmaev J'Son&Partners RU
Sergey Ivanitskaya Hosting Ltd operator eServer.ru RU
Igor Ivannikov СЦС СОВИНТЕЛ RU AS3216
Oleg Ivanov Altegro RU
Pavel Ivanov Jet Infosystems RU
Aleksei Ivanov LeaderTelecom Ltd RU AS56495
Vladimir Ivanov EastWest Institute RU
Viktor Ivanyugin MAI RU
Yuri Ivin RSNet RU
Lukasz Janczura Akamai PL
Ruslan Kadyrov Flops RU
Dmitry Kalimov AlfaBank RU
Renat Kalimullin GlavSV RU AS60691
Victoria Kamardina Linxtelecom RU
Natalia Kameneva Plekhanov Economic University RU
Timur Kandarakov SibTelKo RU
Anatoliy Karakulko EURASIA TELECOM LTD RU AS28968
Nickolay Karavaev Unilink LTD RU AS44053
Vlad Karpov LLC TRC FIORD RU AS28917
Igor Kartashev SovTelCom RU AS61426
Irina Kashirina MSK-IX RU
Konstantin Kaznacheev Rostelecom RU AS12389
Pavel Keyno MATI RU
Vartan Khachaturov Ministry of Telecom and Mass Communications of RF RU
Ali Khaddour VimpelCom RU AS3216
Rami Khamed Foton Telecom CJSC RU AS42861
Sergey Khitrovo JSC "ASVT" RU AS8752
Fedor Khvostov New Way Engineering RU
Aleksandra Khvostova New Way Engineering RU
Thomas King DE-CIX DE AS6695
Alexey Kipchatov TTK RU AS20485
Mikhail Kiryanov The Banking magazine RU
Sergey Kiselev MSK-IX RU AS8631
Kirill Klenin RANGE LTD RU
ALexander Klepcov EURASIA TELECOM RU CJSC RU AS28968
Andrey Klishin GlavSV RU AS60691
Alexander Klushin Milecom LLC RU AS48858
Mikhail Klychnikov Orange Business Services RU
Vyacheslav Klyushkin Svyaz-Contract RU AS42393
Gevorg Kocharyan Interlink AM
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd UA AS29067
Andrew Kolchoogin Telvio LLC RU
Oleg Koleshikov Azapi RU
Ivan Kolesnikov PAO Central Telegraph RU AS8615
Andrey Kolesnikov Economic Faculty of Moscow State University named M.V. Lomonosov RU
Jin Kolesnikov IDS Innovation RU
Sergey Komarov kaspersky lab RU
Oksana Kopatiko Nline RU
Andrey Kopeyko Mail.ru RU
Vladimir Korchagin Enginet RU AS31720
Eugene Korovin Inline Telecom Solutions RU
Valeriy Korzhov Connect WIT RU
Sergey Koshelev PJSC VimpelCom RU AS3216
Alexander Kotov Vodafone RU AS1273
Igor Koubarev Telia Carrier RU AS1299
Dmitrii Kovalenko MSK-IX RU
Victor Kovalenko JSC "Central Telegraph" RU AS8615
Roman Kovalenko Liebherr Rusland RU
Mikhail Kovalev MSK-IX RU
Vitaliy Kozlov VGTRK RU
Pavel Kozlov NGENIX RU AS34879
Fedor Krashnikov Netorn LLC RU AS34123
Alexander Kravchenko China Telecom RU AS4809
Evgenii Kravtsov RUNNet RU AS3267
Vladimir Kraynov Electronic Theatre Controls GmbH RU
Nikolay Krementsov Foton Telecom CJSC RU AS42861
Stanislav Krivokorytov Internet professional RU
Vladimir Kryakvin Transneft Telecom LLC RU
Andrey Krylov Rostelecom RU
Stepan Kucherenko Megagroup.ru LLC RU AS60357
Maria Kudinova Central telegraph RU AS8615
Polina Kudryashova Telecom Italia Sparkle RU AS6762
Ilya Kudryavtsev LLC iHome RU AS25478
Alexandra Kulikova ICANN RU
Nikolay V. Kushnirenko CTA-PRESS RU
Tatyana Kutergina MegaFon RU AS31213
Mariya Kutseva ALLOTELECOM Ltd RU
Eduards Kuzijevs OPTRON LV AS28886
Alexander Kuzin Zvezda Telecom RU AS21367
Sergey Kuzmin Osnova Telecom RU AS199320
Vadim Kuznetsov Moscow Life RU
Vladimir Kvashnin MAI RU
Jeffrey Lacouture PLUMgrid US
Umesh Lakshman Cisco Systems US
Pavel Lamikhov MSK-IX RU
Irina Lamykina MSK-IX RU AS8631
Victor Larin FACTOR GROUP RU
Chantal Lebrument Open-Root project FR
Jose Leitao Facebook IE AS32934
Аndrey Lesov Russter RU
Ivan Lifantiev GARS Telecom RU
Mats Lindmark Packet Design LLC SE
Mikhail Liskov Eleron RU
Sergey Ljubkin STATE UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS RU
Arkadiy Lomakin CARGO AGENCY LTD RU
Romella Lovyago University by Plekhanov/ NGO AGS RU
Maksim Lozhkin TRC Fiord RU AS28917
Natalia Lukina GlobalNet RU AS31500
Elena Lutsenko RETN LLC UA AS9002
Maria Lyakhovskaya Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Olga Lyalina MnogoByte JSC RU AS42632
Alexander Lyamin Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Nikita Makarenko Module RU
Victor Makarov RIF-Telecom RU
Olga Makarova MTS RU AS8359
Roman Makhov Rostelecom RU
Alexey Malanichev Vinserv ID RU
Kirill Malevanov Selectel RU AS49505
Ekaterina Malukhina EPS Global RU
Vadim Martynov RUNNet RU AS3267
Andrey Martys Moscow State University RU
Anton Mashoshin NGENIX RU AS34879
Vladimir Maslov NT-CENTR RU
Vladislav Matvienko TRK Metro LLC UA AS59815
Oleg Matyushenko Transneft Telecom LLC RU AS60388
Igor Mazulev MTW.RU RU AS48347
Vladimir Medvedkin Rambler RU AS24638
Muslim Medzhlumov PJSC Rostelecom RU AS12389
Stefan Meinders Deepfield DE
Dmitriy Melnik PJSC VimpelCom RU AS3216
Larisa Melnikova VimpelCom PJSC RU AS3216
Dmitry Menzulskiy VimpelCom PJSC RU AS16345
Vitaly Merkushev Linxtelecom CIS RU
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
Chodorenko Michail Hoster.by BY
Artem Mikhailov rdp.ru RU
Ivan Miroshnichenko Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Sergey Mitin Ivi.ru LLC RU AS57629
Sergey Moiseev Mastertel RU
Dmitry Monakhov Company TTK RU
Justin Moore PLUMgrid US
Eugene Morozov MSK-IX RU
Dmitry Morozovsky RU AS8331
Armen Muradyan ARMIXFoundation AM AS201986
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ AS30738
Igor Myzgin Servers.com RU AS7979
Viktor Naumov RIPE NCC
Vadim Nazarenko private RU
Alexey Nazarov JSC Caravan Telecom RU AS15756
Alexander Nechitaylo Netorn LLC RU AS34123
Lev Nestyforov Moscow government RU
Konstantin Nikolskiy Nauka-Svyaz RU AS8641
Sergey Nikulin Ecotelecom RU
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Marijana Novakovic LinkedIn US AS14413
Dmitry Novikov Mail.ru Group RU AS47764
Dmitry Onuchin Rascom CJSC RU AS20764
Olga Orekhova MegaFon RU
Maxim Orlov Inline Telecom Solutions RU
Andrey Orlov RSUOG RU
Tatiana Orlova RIPE NCC
Anatoly Orlyuk MIIT RU
Viktor Osipchuk Cisco RU
Evgeny Ostapenko E-Style RU
Tony O'Sullivan RETN GB AS9002
Daria Otenova PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Alexander Panteleev OOO Trivon Networks RU
Alexei Parfenov The Ministry of communications and mass media of RF" RU
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Anatoliy Petrov Module-ltd RU
Dmitriy Petrov Comfortel RU AS56534
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Tsvetelina Petrova NetIX BG AS57463
Konstantin Petrovich MTW.RU RU AS48347
Anton Pilikin RETN RU AS9002
Alexey Platonov Technical Center of Internet RU
Dmitri Plotnikov RUSTELEPORT RU
Yuri Polak CEMI RU
Igor Polyakov NOC RU
Andrey Polyakov Kaspersky RU
Aleksandr Polynov HaxLabs RU
Oleg Ponomarev PROFI.RU RU
Anna Ponomareva Linxdatacenter RU
Mikhail Ponurov specsvyaz RF RU
Roman Popov PJSC Rostelecom RU AS42610
Ilya Popov LLC TRC FIORD RU AS28917
Alexander Popov Factor Group RU
Dmitry Poshekhonov generim RU
Christina Posnikova OJSC "Comcor' RU AS8732
Louis Pouzin Open-Root project FR
Maxim Pozdnyakov DE-CIX management GmbH DE AS6695
Pavel Pozdnyakov Inoventica RU AS47196
Alexander Prokopenko MEDIA Pro RU
Anna Pronicheva RIPE NCC
Igor Prusov Khasart RU
Edwin Punt NL-ix NL
Denis Pyzhikov Rascom CJSC RU AS20764
Gleb Pyzhov Expert RU
Irina Pyzhova Technical Center of Internet RU
Simo Radjenovic Akamai Technologies DE AS20940 AS21357
Konstantin Rakhilin SteamPro Co Ltd RU
Yuri Rakhlis BRICS International Alliance RU
Darya Rakhvalova Module Ltd RU
Pavel Rass Comtel RU
Maxim Rayevskiy LLC ivi.ru RU AS57629
Valeriy Razuvaev newspaper "Vek" RU
Sergey Razvarkin TRC Fiord RU AS28917
Kay Rechthien ECIX DE AS9033
Sergey Reshetnikov CloudDC RU AS60162
Sergey Reznikov LLC, Electrosvyaz Telecom RU
Alexey Rogdev Rostelecom RU AS12389
Sergey Rokotov Holding-R RU
Anton Romanov Rostelecom RU
Pavel Romanteev DataServ RU
Eugene Rozanov Express Group RU
Steve Ruddock Deepfield GB
Kirill Rusinov PJSC "MegaFon" RU
Eygene Ryabinkin NRC "Kurchatov Institute" RU AS59624 AS58474
Andrey Ryazanov MnogoByte JSC RU AS42632
Oleg Rykov Fond Information Democracy RU
Dmitry Rzhavin INLINE Technologies RU
Daniil Sadikov RetnNet RU AS9002
Nataliya Sadovskaya Askanta RU
Andrei Safonov RASCOM RU AS20764
Natalia Salienko Bauman Moscow State Technical University RU
Ruslan Salikhov Rostelecom RU
Elena Samoilova Inoventica Group (CJSC Communications for Innovations) RU
Luca Sani IIT-CNR Isolario project IT AS2598
Valeriy Savin Mosinfocom Llc RU
Vladimir Savkin UMOS CENTER LLC. RU AS5429
Daniil Scherbakov PJSC MegaFon RU AS25159
Vladimir Schetinin IXcellerate RU
Dave Schwartz Google US AS15169 AS36040
Alexey Sechkin MegaFon RU AS31133
Andrey Sedletsky MGTS RU AS25513 AS16020 AS29285 AS39415 AS44618
Alex Semenyaka Qrator Labs UA
Igor Semenyuk Mail.ru RU AS47764
Martin Semrad NIX.CZ / NIX.SK CZ AS6881 AS47200 AS47627
Boris Sevastyanov Setel / 2Kom RU AS39153
Andrey Shabalin JSC "MSK-IX" RU
Serge Shaitanov Rostelecom RU
Natalia Shamaeva MTS PJSC RU AS8359
Dmitry Sharov Filanco Ltd RU AS29076
Oleg Shcheglov Internet - Media КМNews – Теchnology http://www.km.ru/tekhnologii RU
Dmitry Shemonaev Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Mikhail Shenkman GlobalNet RU AS31500
Anton Shevchuk Newell RU
Ivan Shevelev Rostelecom RU AS12389
Alexey Shishaev Expo News RU
Oleg Shishkov FasterCapital AE
Vladimir Shishkov Virgin Connect RU AS34580 AS41515 AS41861 AS47240
Vadim Shklyaev Net By Net Holding RU AS12714
Denis Shorin Netcracker Technology RU
Nikolay Shuglya MegaFon RU
Martin Sibl Netcope Technologies CZ
Natalia Sidorkina MTS PJSC RU AS8359
Yury Skripochka LLC TRC FIORD RU AS28917
Olga Slepova Arktur RU
Dmitry Smelyanskiy Infolica RU
Oleg Smirnov Qrator Labs RU
Sergey Smirnov oultontechnology [at] gmail [dot] com RU
Artur Smolin Foton Telecom CJSC RU AS42861
Aleksey Sokolov Yandex LLC RU
Roman Sokolov PJSC MTS RU AS8359
Valeriy Soldatov Best-Telecom, ZAO RU AS29388
Grigory Solovyev Compass Networks RU RU
Andrey Sorokin ITSK Ltd RU
Solene Souquet France-IX FR
Sergey Staritsyn AWAX Telecom RU AS28762
Alexey Starovoytov RASCOM RU AS20764
Armen Stepanian Open Law RU
Dmitry Stepanov G-Core Labs S.A. LU AS199524
Konstantin Stepanov MSK-IX RU
Andrey Stepanov ITS RU
Alexander Stepanov MSK-IX RU
Mark Stokes London Internet Exchange(LINX) GB AS5459
Maxim Stolpovsky PLUS.RU RU AS28870
Vladimir Strashko ALLOTELECOM Ltd RU
Oleg Stroev Delin RU
Marty Strong CloudFlare GB AS13335
Ilya Sukhov IPTP Networks RU AS41095
Ilya Sukhov IPTP RU AS41095
Yury Surkov JSC AVANTEL RU AS25227
Andrey Suvorin JSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Valeriy Suvorov Central Telegraph RU AS8615
Igor Svirin Vimpelcom RU
Ekaterina Sysoeva Kaspersky RU
Grigoriy Syvan Mastertel RU
Timur Takabaev Infolica RU
Artem Tambovskiy Telia Carrier RU AS1299
Vladimir Taran Unicorn group RU
Mikhail Tatarinov OJSC "VimpelCom" Russia RU AS3216 AS16345 AS8402
Vladimir Tchadin Fortex RU AS48166
Valeriy Temnikov Internet Identification Center RU AS61992
Piao Tengfei China Telecom Global CN AS4809
Artem Tereschenko VAS Experts RU
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Vladimir Tikhomirov MAI (NRU) RU AS9206
Alexander Tolstokulakov Ltd Zettaline RU AS59666
Aleksandr Tomilov Mega-Bit RU
Araik Tonyan Transport Department RU
Oleg Torba MIREA RU
Gagik Torgomyan Arpinet AM AS201986
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Ekaterina Trofimova PJSC "MegaFon" RU AS31133
Stanislav Trostentsov Impuls telecom RU
Artem Trubnikov Transneft Telecom LLC RU
Mikhail Tsaregorodtsev PJSC MegaFon RU AS25159
Dmitry Tsarev Linxtelecom RU AS3327 AS12976
Alexandr Tsvetkov Regional technology RU
Margarita Tsvetkova MSK-IX RU
Alexander Tsyganov MTS RU AS8359
Alexander Tsyganov China Telecom Global CN AS4809
Olga Tunik Interoute RU
Alexander Turkin RENOVA RU
Andrii Tuzhyk Lugalink UA AS35804
Nataliia Tuzhyk Lugalink UA AS35804
Mark Tverdynin ROCIT RU
Stepan Tyazhin RASCOM RU
Christopher Urikhanyan STEND RU
Evgeny Uskov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Svetlana Vaganova Interoute Communications LLC RU AS8390
Aron van Zijl Packet Design NL
Svetlana Varlamova Linxdatacenter RU
Andrey Varslavan Fortex RU AS48166
Pavel Vasiliev RECONN RU AS12722
Vladimir Vedeneev GlobalNet RU AS31500
Ekaterina Vedernikova 101domain.ru RU
Andrey Velder Zond Holding JSC RU AS13079
Mirela Velea V4Escrow LLC US
Elvis Daniel Velea V4Escrow LLC US
Natalia Velikorodnyaya MTS RU AS8359
Roman Venediktov Data IX RU
Mikhail Verbolyuk Rial Com JSC RU AS34456
Vitaly Vinogradov SFS JSC RU
Anton Vinokurov FGBU NII Voskhod RU AS49186
Olga Vintaniuc Voxility GB AS3223
Lipkin Vitaly SiS RU
Dmitriy Vlasov OOO "NST" RU
Alexander Vlasov Deutsche Telekom RU AS3320
Danil Volkov JSC SovTelCom RU AS61426
Leonid Volkov Internet Protection Society RU
Ivan Volotkovich ITLON RU AS201190
Maria Volskaya Telia Carrier RU AS1299
Andrey Vorobyev CCTLD .RU RU
Elena Voronina MSK-IX RU
Olga Voronova Webmaster Agency RU AS56564
Sergey Vorontsov Cylon RU
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Igor Vovkun EURASIA TELECOM RU CJSC RU AS28968
Vladimir Vyatkin servicecons RU
Jan Weller cloudKleyer Frankfurt GmbH DE AS200187
Andrzej Wolski RIPE NCC
Dmitry Yakovlev Igra-Service LLC RU
Svetlana Yakuba RANGE LTD RU
Elena Yakupova MAILRU RU AS47764
Mikhail Yakushev ICANN RU
Svetlana Yarlykova MIREA RU
Oleg Yashkov IBANK2.RU RU AS51464
Vladimir Yegorov FasterCapital AE
Serge Yepifanov private experting RU
Aydin Yildiz ECIX DE AS9033
Larisa Yurkina RosNIIROS RU
Alina Yurkina Nestle RU
Kirill Yushkov JSC "Voentelecom" RU AS51892
Anton Zakharov LLC "MASTERHOST" RU AS25532
Aleksey Zakrevskiy DATAIX RU AS50952
Shawn Zandi LinkedIn US AS14413
Fyodor Zasurski Pulsar RU
Pavel Zavyalov DataLine RU
Sergey Zaytsev MediaData RU
Roman Zelinsky DATA IX RU AS50952
Konstantin Zhadovets FIORD RU AS28917
Denis Zheludkov NEW-WAY ENGINEERING RU
Nataliya Zhenova PRUE RU
Grigoriy Zhikharev LLC, Electrosvyaz Telecom RU
Anna Zhikhareva MegaFon PJSC RU
Dmitry Zhirkov Alager RU
Nadezhda Zhivchikova PSI RAS/Research Center for Multiprocessor Systems RU
Nadezhda Zhukova Central Telegraph RU
Andrey Zhulkin Telecom Italia IT AS8244
Yuri Zhuravel VimpelCom PJSC RU AS3216
Sergey Zimin MAROSNET TC LLC RU
Olga Zotova school 1699 RU
Mikhail Zverev CPM RU AS41223
Николай Артюхов СНК-СИНТЕЗ RU
Юрий Богданов IP4Market RU AS50113
Елена Вострова Магистраль-Карт RU
Светлана Горькова SKY-AGENCY RU
Александр Журавлёв Транзит-Экспресс RU
Сергей Лунёв ИП RU
Михаил Михайлюк VEGA AV RU
Антон Нуждин Module-ltd RU
Станислав Ребров Магистраль-Карт ОП RU
Ольга Романова IP4Market RU AS50113
Татьяна Севрюкова НОЧУ"Живоносный источник" RU
Михаил Синявский Спектр RU