Attendee List | ENOG 10

Attendee List

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Evgeniy Aikashev Datagroup UA
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL
Artem Alopin 112UA UA AS62427
Anton Alyoshkin Farlep Invest PrJSC UA
Sergey Anikin HOSTPARK UA
Mikhail Anisimov Coordination Center for .RU/.РФ TLDs RU
Artem Arnautov NetAssist LLC UA
Anton Arnautov LLC "Hoboteh" UA
Alexander Astashov YourServerAdmin UA
Ilya Bakalov Астра Юг Телеком UA
Anton Baskov RIPE NCC RU
Vladimir Bezuglii Rapidlink MD AS50084
Stepan Biryukov Farlep Invest PrJSC UA
Maksym Blagonravin Hostmaster UA
Oleg Bobovnikov Rozvytok LLC UA AS60359
Borys Borysov DE "Ukrainian Internet Exchange" (UA-IX) UA
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Victor Cheburkin Hostmaster UA AS24725
Alexander Chernous DATAGROUP UA AS21219
Anton Chistoev ISP Aries UA AS201260
Jim Cowie Dyn Research US
Pedro da Silva Vaz RIPE NCC
Timothy Denton Hurricane Electric CA
Liudmyla Dmytrakovych Hostmaster UA
Sergey Dobrozhanskyi Intertelecom UA AS31343
Anastasiya Doroshenko Chernihiv National University of Technology UA
Anatoly Drozdov SPC "Monitoring" MD AS25129
Dmitry Drygin Lead Team UA
Mihail Fesyuk Adamant UA
Ruslan Foalea IP Broker Ltd. MD
Tanya Forsiuk Hostmaster UA
Victor Forsiuk ORG.UA UA
Michael Frearson RIPE NCC
Andrii Gerasimov MGS UA
Vadim Getmanshchuk Fastly US
Taras Geychenko Hostmaster LLC UA
Sergey Godyna OD-IX UA
Viacheslav Golovchenko Gweek.com.ua UA
Denis Gonsiorovsky N/A UA
Oleksiy Gordyeyev MUK UA
Alexander Gromovoy ISP Telematika UA AS8192
Alexandru Grosu Guardfox MD AS25455
Igor Gugalo Palma-Group UA AS56688
Adrianna Haszczyn NetAssist UA
Liudmyla Hiachas IT Business Solutions UA
Nick Hyrka RIPE NCC
Andrey Ignat DATAGROUP UA AS21219
Kozachenko Igor State Service of Special Communication and Information Protection of Ukraine UA AS21096
Alexander Isavnin the open Net RU
Maxim Justus Netwell Ukraine LLC UA
Volodymyr Kalyn OnApp UA
Oleg Kamyshev Kyivstar UA AS15895
Alexander Karaulschuk Wnet UA AS15772
Yuri Kargapolov UANIC UA
Oleksandr Kazmin NetAssist ISP UA
Galina Khivrich DataIX UA
Alexey Kireev Skyline Telecom Ltd. UA AS15595
Nataliia Klachko Hosting ukraine UA
Alexey Kleschevnikov Wnet UA AS15772
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster UA
Sergey Kolesnichenko DATAGROUP UA AS21219 AS21011
Alexey Komarchuk LLC Hoboteh UA
Igor Kramar PrJSC "Farlep-Invest" UA AS6703
Yuri Krichevsky DIDWW Ireland Limited IE
Serhii Kurlia Zastava Plus UA
Vitaly Kush Infomir UA
Polina Larina Croc Inc RU
Oleg Levchenko Hostmaster UA
Igor Levchuk RIFT UA
Martin Levy CloudFlare, Inc. US AS13335
Vadim Liubas MTS Ukraine UA AS21497
Oleksandr Loboda UKRNAMES LLC UA AS197726
Sergiy Logvinov Rozvytok LLC UA
Galina Lukashova PP "GALA SVIT" UA
Pavel Lunin Senetsy RU
Elena Lutsenko RETN UA AS9002
Igor Makeyev Datagroup UA
Regina Mamchenko Eden - Centre UA
Costantin Marian Norma Telecom MD
Vladislav Matvienko TRK Metro LLC UA AS59815
Rirmak Maxim IT Center Odessa UA AS43320
Olga Melnichenko Hostmaster UA
Alexandra Misyuk DATAGROUP UA
Mykola Moisak Netwell Ukraine LLC UA
Dmitro Moiseiev ITBiz UA
Dmitry Morozovsky RiNet RU
Alexander Murga HOSTPARK UA
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Viktor Naumov RIPE NCC
Serg Naydovsky Tehnaukservice UA AS21500
Dmytro Nekrasov Hosting Ukraine UA
Ciprian Nica IP Broker Ltd. GB
Marijana Novakovic LinkedIn US AS14413
Ganna Okhrimenko NettAsist UA
Volodymyr Okhrimenko NetAssist UA
Alexandr Olshanski Imena.ua UA
Nikolay Onyshchenko Promtelecom UA AS196638
Taras Ostapenko Hosting Ukraine UA AS47781 AS49570 AS200000
Maarit Palovirta ISOC
Oleksandr Panchuk OnApp UA
Roman Parnikov NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Andriy Pashkiskyi Hosting Ukraine UA
Dmytro Patlatyuk Omega Telecom LLC UA AS199995
Mamonov Pavel IT Centr Odessa UA AS43320
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Mikhail Pecthenko Ukrainian Optical Systems UA AS42546
Evgeny Petkov Farlep Invest PrJSC UA
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Sergey Petrushenko PCAF "Remedium" ™NEMIcom UA AS12662
Alexsander Petrushenko PCAF "Remedium" ™NEMIcom UA AS12662
Ivan Pietukhov Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs UA
Vitalie Plugari Guardfox MD AS25455
Vladimir Podgorny Adamant LLC UA AS8788
Oleksandr Polishchuk Turk Telekom International Ukraine UA
Eugene Polovnikov Coordinator, llc UA
Vladislav Prodan support.od.ua UA AS56568
Anna Pronicheva RIPE NCC
Alexey Ptashniy UKRNAMES LLC UA AS197726
Edwin Punt NL-ix NL
Anatoliy Pylypchuk OnAPP UA
Serge Radovcic RIPE NCC
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Oleksandr Rudenko Deltahost UA
Alexey Sakun Infomir UA
Mikhail Salikhov Digital Telecom Internet Exchange UA
Aliona Savchenko PCAF "Remedium" ™NEMIcom UA AS12662
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Olekisiy Semenyaka Qrator Labs RU
Oleg Semenyuk Ukrainian Optical Systems UA AS42546
Olga Shamshurina DTEL-IX UA
Feliks Shapo Odessa National Polytechnic University UA
Vladlen Shapo Odessa National Maritime Academy UA
Oleg Shevelyev TENET LLC UA
Alexander Shikov DTEL-IX UA AS31210
Serge Shpyrko Institute of Geology UA
Anastasia Sibilyova Beetec Telecom UA
Innokentiy Skorobogatov NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Yuriy Skripochka FIORD UA AS28917
Alexandr Slivker DataIX RU AS50952
Kseniia Sokol NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Alyona Solodiankina TENET UA AS6876
Yurii Stashchuk Adamant UA
Alexandr Stihii IP Broker Ltd. MD
Nicolas Strina Twitch Interactive IE
Alexandr Stupakov Intertelecom UA AS31343
Slava Svizhevskyi ReTN UA
Olga Tarasenko Deltahost UA
Yuri Tcherkasov CSM-UA UA
Alexandr Telyatnikov NetAssist UA
Oleksandra Timashova NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Nigel Titley RIPE NCC GB
Svitlana Tkachenko Hostmaster UA
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Maksym Tuliev NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Vitalii Turovets Cisco UA
Alla Turovets PCAF "Remedium" ™NEMIcom UA AS12662
Andrii Tuzhyk SKS-Lugan UA AS35804
Pawel Urbanski TeliaSonera IC PL
Wouter Van Renterghem NL-ix NL AS34307
Olha Vasylevych Hosting Ukraine UA AS200000
Roman Venediktov DataIX RU AS50952
Yuliana Vertiporokh NetArt Group CZ
Sergey Vladimirov Infomir UA
Aliona Voidevich PCAF "Remedium" NEMIcom® UA
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Sergey Vovk Hosting Ukraine UA
Anna Vovk Cerino UA
Vyacheslav Vovk Khmelnitskinfocom UA
Michael Yakushev ICANN RU
Artem Yasinskiy Intertelecom UA AS31343
Anastasiia Yatsenko PE Yatsenko UA
Yuriy Yelkin Turk Telekom International Ukraine UA
George Yermulnik Epsy Soft, LLC UA
Semion Yufa Mango telecom Moldova MD AS34645
Evgenia Zaiceva PCAF "Remedium" ™NEMIcom UA AS12662
Pavel Zavyalov Dataline RU
Leonid Zdorik Kyivstar UA AS15895
Dmitriy Zemlianoi Deltahost UA
Olena Zhamkharyan BTI systens UA
Jan Zorz Internet Society SI
Vitaly Zubok ElVisti Information Center UA AS8258
Ivan Zuiev IT Business Solutions UA
Павел Сайчик Localka.net UA
Виталий Чернецкий Битек Телеком UA AS197221