Attendee List | ENOG 13

Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your ENOG account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses. Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes. If you do not have an ENOG account, you can easily create one.
If you have an ENOG account and are registered for the ENOG 13 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.
First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Alexey Abraham Gran-Soft.com IL
Aleksandr Abroskin Transtelecom RU AS20485
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Alexander Akulich DataIX RU AS50952
Cengiz Alaettinoglu Packet Design US AS22526
Vladimir Alavkin TK-telecom RU AS60764
Kostin Alex MSK-IX RU
Gusev Alexander JSC Miran RU AS41722
Olga Alexandrova-Myasina MSK-IX RU
Yuri Alimov IPTP Networks RU AS41095
Igor Alov RU
Denis Ananyev Quartz Telecom RU AS50009
Aleksey Anashkin Rostelecom RU AS8997
Valeri Andreyev D-Link RU
Aleksey Antonenko Orange Business Services RU AS2854
Viktor Artemev National Telecom RU AS41691
Dmitry Avdeev mail.ru RU AS47764 AS47541 AS49988
Dmitriy Averkin PJSC "MegaFon" RU AS20632
Dmitry Aydinov Transneft Telecom RU AS60388
Alexander Azimov HLL LLC RU
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Niels Bakker Akamai Technologies NL AS20940 AS32787
Dmitry Barakov IPTP Networks RU AS41095
Mihai Barbulescu Agency ARNIEC/RoEduNet RO AS2614
Vladimir Barinov TK-telecom RU AS60764
Anton Baskov RU
Evgeny Basov Megagroup LLC. RU AS60357
Peter Belenko Acronis US
Nikita Belko RUE "Beltelecom" BY AS6697
Sviatoslav Belogurov Comfortel RU AS56534
Alena Belskaya hoster.by BY
Artemy Bogdanov MSK-IX RU
Stanislav Bolshakov D-Link RU
Alla Bondareva The Open net RU
Egor Borisov OBTEL Ltd. RU AS44843
Evgeniy Borisov PIN LLC RU AS44050
Alexander Borodin Netnod SE AS8674
Denis Borovskiy RU
Olga Boujanova cloudKleyer Frankfurt GmbH DE AS200187
Vladislav Bugrov MSK-IX RU
Mikhail Bulanov OOO T2 Mobile RU AS39374
Alexey Bulykin TTK RU AS20485
Dmitry Burkov RIPE NCC Executive Board RU
Dmitry Burmistrov GlobalNet RU AS31500
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Evgenii Buzikov Globalnet RU AS31500
Igor Chaly CJSC "Ul-com Media" RU AS198297
Andrej Chmel Dashboard Systems RU
Anatoliy Cholovskiy Allo Telecom RU
Konstantin Chumachenko MSK-IX RU
Lorena Cirstea Linxtelecom NL
Ian Cleary Google GB AS15169
Ferenc Csorba RIPE NCC
Andrew de la Haye RIPE NCC
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Dmitry Dementiev Cisco RU
Alexander Demin RASCOM RU AS20764
Sergei Denisov LLC MAIL.RU RU AS47764
Tinkovich Dmitriy Teleport RU
Yury Dolgoruk RingCentral RU AS40627
Lidya Donskova TTK RU AS20485
Andrey Dovgan LSR RU AS197700
Ljubica Draskic Linxtelecom NL
Oleg Dushin ATEL LTD RU
Mariya Dushina ATEL Yaroslavl LTD RU
Sergey Dzalbo SDN RU AS199860
Mikhail Efimenko TALMER RU
Andrey Egorov IXCellerate RU
Oleg Emelyanov FishNet KZ AS56968
Mikhail Erdman Netcracker RU
Martin Eriksson Netnod SE AS8674
Andrey Ermurak Level 3 Communications RU AS1 AS3356
Victor Erofeev CG Projects RU
Leonid Evdokimov The Tor Project RU
Anton Evseev SII&TT "Informika" RU
Konstantin Fedorov CDNet RU AS59730
Evgeniy Fedorov Rostelecom RU AS12389
Sergei Filatov FIORD RU AS28917
Angela Galoyan ARMIX AM
Dmitry Galyshev PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Denis Ganza RASCOM RU AS20764
Artyom Gavrichenkov Qrator Labs CZ, ENOG PC CZ AS197068
Andrey Gazizov GB AS9002
Max Gelbakhiani JSC Polymetal RU AS51715
Yana Glaub GB
Igor Glinka FGBU NII Voskhod RU AS49186
Alexey Golets TINCO RU AS56724
Valentina Golovkina TransTeleKom RU
Anna Gorovykh Profi.ru RU
Roman Govorkov PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Elena Grand Prometey ISP RU AS35000
Vladimir Grishchenko TCI RU
Mikhail Grishin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Vitaliy Gromov Rascom RU AS20764
Vladimir Gromov RASCOM RU AS20764
Maria Gromova GB AS12678
Ivan Grozin Telia Carrier Russia RU AS1299
Sofiya Grunyushkina Infoexpertiza RU
Dmitry Gubin PJSC Rostelecom RU AS12389
Maxim Gudkov MegaFon RU AS31213 AS25159 AS20632 AS47395
Yury Gugel NRC "Kurchatov Institute" RU
Leonid Gurevich VilTel RU
Dmitry Gurkin PJSC Rostelecom RU AS12389
Andrey Gusakovskiy CDNNow.ru RU AS21030
Sergey V. Gushkov WSIIP CH
Vadim Gustyshkin TALMER RU
Hans Petter Holen RIPE Chair
Vahan Hovsepyan ARMIX Foundation AM AS51225
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Nick Hyrka RIPE NCC
Johan Ihrén Netnod SE AS8674
Alexander Ilin MSK-IX RU
Alexander Isavnin the open Net RU
Aleksandr Ivanov Veesp LV AS43317
Nadezhda Ivanova FIORD RU AS28917
Andrey Jakushenkov mail.ru RU AS47764
Lukasz Janczura Akamai Technologies PL
Inna Kabatchikova Linxdatacenter RU
Victoria Kamardina LLC Linxtelecom RU
Alexander Kamendrovsky NetRack RU AS61400
Polina Kanina MSK-IX RU
Yurii Kargapolov UANIC UA
Yuri Kargapolov UANIC UA
Maxim G. Karpov YSMU MD
Vladislav Karpov FIORD RU AS28917
Andrey Karyakin "Vsevnet" LTD. RU AS44882
Irina Kashirina MSK-IX RU
Shukrullo Kasimov Obtel Ltd RU AS44843
Ramil Khantimirov StormWall RU AS59796
Boris Khasanov Huawei RU
Igor Kireev RUE "Beltelecom" BY AS6697
Vasily Kirsanov TK Svyaz RU
Sergey Kiselev MSK-IX RU AS8631
Alexander Klushin LLC "Milecom" RU AS48858 AS13094
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster.UA UA AS29067
Pavel Kolesnikov Huawei Technologies RU
Andrey Kolesnkov GLOBAL NETWORKS RU AS50947
Anton Konychev Global Web Group LLC RU AS203703
Vitaly Korolev module-ltd RU
Maria Korsuk RUE "Beltelecom" BY AS6697
Oksana Kostruykova TransTeleCom RU AS20485
Igor Koubarev Telia Carrier Russia RU AS1299
Dmitrii Kovalenko MSK-IX RU
Mikhail Kozakov PJSC MegaFon RU AS31213
Sergei Krashevich Logitel Telecom RU AS49140
Leonid Krasilnikov OOO IT-Region RU AS43966
Evgenii Kravtsov RUNNet RU AS3267
Andrey Kruchinin - RU AS12678
Egor Kubrakov T2 Mobile LLC RU AS15378
Stepan Kucherenko Megagroup LLC RU AS60357
Polina Kudryashova TI Sparkle IT AS6762
Vladislav Kulikov JSC "Zap-Sib TransTeleCom" RU AS21127
Alexandra Kulikova ICANN RU
Philipp Kulin Dreamless systems Ltd. RU AS62251
Olga Kupricheva UL-com Media RU AS198297
Artem Kustikov Global Web Group LLC RU AS203703
Artur Kutazov Yota RU
ilya Kutsevich MIP Bonch IT LLC RU AS207056
Olga Kuzeyeva hoster.by BY
Eduards Kuzijevs SIA "OPTRON" LV AS28886
Alexey Kuzik DDoS-GUARD RU AS57724
Dmitry Kuzmenko ITSP Prometey RU AS35000
Vladislav Kuzminykh DDoS-GUARD RU AS57724
Sergey L Kuzyakin DWDM.RU LLC RU
Richard Lamb ICANN US
Victor Larin FACTOR GROUP RU
Dmitriy Lebedev JSC "ER-Telecom Holding" RU AS9049
Chantal Lebrument Open-Root FR
Yaroslav Legeda TTK RU AS20485
Vladimir Lifanov Module LTD. RU
Mats Lindmark Packet Design SE
Victor Litvin Obtel Ltd. RU AS44843 AS42775
Maksim Lozhkin TRC Fiord RU AS28917
Vladyslav Lukianov ISP NLine UA AS29420
Natalia Lukina Global-Ix RU AS31500
Pavel Lunin Senetsy RU
Stanislav Lutsenko Megagroup LLC RU AS60357
Martina Macchi Sky IT AS60772
Dmirtry Makarov NETORN LLC RU AS34123
Oleg Makarov d'Artes Co Ltd RU
Alexander Makurin IPTP Networks RU AS41095
Ekaterina Malukhina EPS Global RU
Alexey Malykh ARGUS RU
Olga Markova SKEO RU
Yury Martko CDNnow RU AS21030
Vadim Martynov RUNNet RU AS3267
Ivan Matisov CJSC RASCOM RU AS20764
Yoshinobu Matsuzaki IIJ JP AS2497
Dmitry Matveev IMAQLIQ Service RU AS12555
Mikhail Mayorov Megalink (ru.megalink) RU AS49037
Vladimir Medvedkin Rambler RU AS24638
Dmitry Melnik PJSC "MegaFon" RU AS31133
Tanguy Menard Verizon Digital Media US AS15133
Dmitry Menzulskiy PJSC "VimpelCom" RU AS3216
Ekaterina Merkulova Virgin connect RU AS34580
Nikolay Metluk PIN LLC RU AS44050
Boris Meyer MIP "BONCH IT" RU AS207056
Dmitriy Mikhaylov MODUL RU
Igor Milashevsky Ministry of Communications RU
Viktoriia Mitrofanova t-systems RUS RU
Slava Mladentsev Filanco RU AS29076
Aleksey Molodkin Technoserv RU
Evgeny Morozov MSK-IX RU
Dmitry Morozovsky RiNet RU AS8331
Krzysztof Muchorowski Akamai PL AS20940
Alexander Mukhin PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Alexey Mukhitov SDK RU AS41475
Armen Muradyan ARPINET LLC AM AS201986
Aelita Mustafina JSC Ufanet RU
Dmitry Myasnikov ООО Рога и Копыта RU
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Victor Naumov RIPE NCC
Alexander Nechitaylo NETORN LLC RU AS34123
Diego Luis Neto NL-ix NL AS34307
Ben Nicklin France-IX GB AS51706
Eugene Nikiforov Filanco LTD RU AS29076
Konstantin Nikolsky Filanco Group RU AS29076
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695 AS43252 AS47228 AS61374 AS25083 AS20717 AS20715 AS56890 AS48793
Boris Niselovsky Vinco-T RU
Konstantin Novakovskii Selectel RU AS49505
Dmitry Novikov Rostelecom RU AS12389
Dmitriy Onuchin Rascom RU AS20764
Valeriya Oreshnikova GlobalNet RU AS31500
Alexander Orlov Hosting telesystems RU AS31240
Tatiana Orlova RIPE NCC
Olga Orlova RU
Igor Oskin CTInet RU AS13078
Adam Osuchowski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Andrey Otkalyuk RETN DE AS9002
Maarit Palovirta Internet Society BE
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Denis Pereverzev Service Telematics RU
Andrey Petrov Vinco-T RU
Marita Phelan RIPE NCC
Dmitriy Pobedinskiy Yota RU
Ilia Popov FIORD RU AS28917
Alexandr Popov "Mezhoperatorskiy Alliance" LLC RU
Kristina Posnikova Linxtelecom LLC RU
Oleg Potakhin Linxdatacenter RU AS12976
Louis Pouzin Open-Root FR
Ilya Poyarkov i7 LLC RU
Maxim Pozdnyakov DE AS6695
Dmitriy Pridatchenko ООО "ОБТЕЛ" RU
Anna Pronicheva RIPE NCC
Irina Pyzhova TCI RU
Vincent Rais NL-ix NL AS34307
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Adrian Rapa Interlan RO AS39107
Jim Reid - Scotland
Ekaterina Reskalenko Comfortel RU AS56534
Jeff Ringwelski Facebook US AS32934
Timofey Rodionov MegaFon RU
Vladimir Romanenko Peering Ltd. (DataIX) RU AS50952
Olga Romanova IP4Market RU
Dmitry Rud DDoS-GUARD RU AS57724
Alexander Ruzhakov module-ltd RU
Leonid Ryzhik P.A.K.T. LLC RU AS39087 AS42866
Ivan Ryzhkovskiy GlobalNet RU AS31500
Dmitry Sabitov DDoS-GUARD RU AS57724
Andrei Safonov Andrei Safonov RU AS20764
Mikhail Safronov Cisco Systems RU
Denis Samsonov Vkontakte LLC RU AS47541
Sergey Sannikov UKS-Ozersk RU AS48043
Valery Savin RU
Alexey Savosin PJSC "MegaFon" RU AS20632
Dmitry Schmidt DDoS-GUARD RU AS57724
Dave Schwartz Google US AS15169 AS36040
Alexey Sechkin MegaFon RU AS31133
Alex Semenyaka RIPE NCC
Martin Semrad NIX.CZ / NIX.SK CZ AS6881
Gennadiy Shamray eltex spb RU
Gleb Shchavlev Cdnnow LTD RU AS21030
Mikhail Shenkman GlobalNet RU AS31500
Vitaliy Sheshin RED-IX RU AS60430
Ivan Shevelev PJSC Rostelecom RU AS12389
Vladimir Shevkunov Obtel RU AS44843
Roman Shiman E3 Group RU
Vadim Shklyaev Net By Net Holding RU AS12714
Sergey Sholgin Module RU
Vladimir Sidorenko OST RU
Natalia Sidorkina MTS PJSC RU AS8359
Mikhail Sinelnikov NKO "Moneta.ru" OOO RU AS204198
Stanislav Skrebkov RASCOM RU AS20764
Yuriy Skripochka FIORD RU AS28917
Alex Smirnoff openNet BG
Denis Smirnov Virgin Connect RU
Maxim Smirnov Miran RU AS41722
Aleksey Sosnin Orange Business Services RU AS2854
Tatiana Stakanova НТЦ АРГУС RU
Sergey Staritsyn MOSCONNECT LLC RU AS201588
Alexey Starovoytov CJSC "RASCOM" RU AS20764
Konstantin Stepanov MSK-IX RU
Dmitriy Stepanov G-Core Labs S.A. LU AS199524
Alexander Stepanov InData Foundation RU AS50157
Mark Stokes LINX GB AS5459
Evgeniy Strukov PIN LLC RU AS44050
Piotr Strzyżewski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Alexander Surmenok Global Web Group LLC RU AS203703
Artem Tambovskiy Telia Carrier RU AS1299
Nigel Titley Chairman, RIPE NCC Executive Board GB
Alexander Tolstokulakov "Dwdm.ru" LLC RU
Radivoje Trandafir Interoute CZ AS8928
Artem Troyanskiy TTK RU AS20485
Andrey Trushchelev VmCity RU AS53091
Dmitry Tsarev Linxdatacenter RU AS12976
Alexandr Tsybin RTK-DC LLC RU
Sergey Tuganov MegaFon RU AS31133
Olga Tunik Interoute RU AS8924
Stepan Tyazhin RASCOM RU AS20764
Aleksey Tyulenev JSC "Zap-Sib TransTeleCom" RU AS21127
Alexey Uchakin IQ Option Software RU AS204006
Boris Uriupin RU
Razdoburdin Valery MIRAN RU AS41722
Aron van Zijl Packet Design NL
Sergey Varaksin ООО "Народная Касса" RU
Alexander Vasilyev PJSC MegaFon RU AS31213
Roman Venediktov DataIX RU AS50952
Aleksandr Vinogradov OOO IT-Region RU AS43966
Dmitry Vladimirov Ufanet RU AS24955
Alexander Vlasov Deutsche Telekom AG RU AS3320
Sergei Volgapkin RU
Yevgeniy Voloshin Orange Business Services RU AS2854
Elena Voronina MSK-IX RU
Vladislav Voronkov Digital Security RU
Ivan Voronov JSC "ER-Telecom Holding" RU AS9049
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Viktor Vostrikov Netcracker Technology RU
Valeriu Vraciu Agency ARNIEC / RoEduNet RO AS2614
Koppel Vyacheslav KZ
Svetlana Yakovleva Linxdatacenter RU
Anton Yerepilov Talmer RU
Sergey Yudin Ufanet RU AS24955
Konstantin Yurganov V Kontakte Ltd RU AS47541
Vasiliy Zabazlaev Peering Ltd (DataIX) RU AS50952
Aleksey Zakrevskiy Piring LTD RU AS50952
Theodor Zasurcev i7 LLC RU
Dmitriy Zavelskiy Rostelecom RU AS12389
Pavel Zavyalov DataLine RU AS49063
Maksym Zelenevski ISP NLine UA AS29420
Roman Zelinskiy DATAIX RU AS50952
Maksim Zenin SkyNet LLC RU AS197826
Alexander Zhilin Rambler Internet Holding LLC RU AS24638
Andrey Zhulkin Ti Sparkle RU AS6762
Anton Zhuravlev Global Web Group LLC RU AS203703
Egor Zimin Juniper Networks RU
Anatoly Zinovyev Oyster Telecom RU AS31323
Evgeny Zobnitsev FACTOR GROUP RU
Timur Zoirov Comfortel Ltd RU AS56534
Eugene Zorin OCT RU AS60252
Olga Zueva TALMER RU
Владимир Балдын Module RU
Юрий Богданов IP4Market RU
Георгий Георгиевский КЦ домена RU RU
Сергей Васильевич Макаров Rostelecom RU AS12389
Тинкович Ольга ООО "КВС" RU
Софья Сушкина IP4Market RU