Attendee List – ENOG 18

Attendee List

The published attendee list helps ENOG 18 attendees understand who else is attending the meeting.

Important: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

Please note: When you sign in to your ENOG account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.

  • If you do not have an ENOG account, you can easily create one.
  • If you have an ENOG account and are registered for the ENOG 18 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Syed Khaja Afzal Hussain Al Rajhi Bank SA
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL
Khalil Al-Nabulsi Naitel JO
Olga Andreeva JSC"Internet Exchange"MSK-IX" RU AS8631
Alex Antener foobar LLC CH
Radoslav Argalas ZSR SK AS25496
Jan Astrup ONIT AS NO AS47753
Alessandro Barisone Leonardo IT AS48135
Konstantin Bekreyev Internet Society RU
Maria Belmasova Silknet GE AS35805 AS15491 AS42082
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
Andrey Blokhintsev Hostmaster Ltd UA
Jury Bodanov IP4MARKET RU
Victor Bolaños Guerra Fibercli ES AS209235
Sergey Bondarenko Corp Soft RU AS39337
Robert Borkowicz NL-ix PL AS34307
Francois Bouju Bouygues Telecom FR AS5410
Matthias Brumm tkrz Stadtwerke GmbH DE AS42184
Massimo Candela NTT NL AS2914
Christian Ciofi WiGate Srl IT AS58316
Fabrice Demierre HEIG-VD CH AS203130
Leonhard Edlinger Linz Strom Gas Wärme GmbH AT AS65369
Oksana Eremenko "IPaddress.ru (IP Broker)" RU
Viacheslav Erokhin NIIR RU
Konstantin Fedorov Personal RU
Töma Gavrichenkov Servers.com CY AS7979
George Georgievsky CC for TLD RU RU
Oles Girniak ua.zz UA AS3255
Vladimir Gorelik WiLand RU AS21367
Nikolay Gorstkin LLC GCX RU
Elena Grand Selectel RU AS49505
Jas Grewal Flutter Entertainment GB AS16096
Yury Gugel NRC Kurchatov Institute RU AS59624
Richard Hall GSA Capital GB AS203372
Alex Harrison Pine Media Ltd GB AS202454
Doris Hauser nic.at AT AS30971
Taras Heichenko private person UA
Alexander Isavnin Free Moscow University RU
Igor Ivannikov ru.sovintel RU AS3216
Irina Ivanova LeaderTelecom B.V. NL
Denis Kapitunov Yug-Link RU
Aleksandr Karpov Wiland RU AS21367
Thomas Kerley Elite limited GB AS29611
Sergey Khitrovo JSC "ASVT" RU AS8752
Maxim Khramtsov KIAM RU
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd. UA AS29067
Maria Kolesnikova CC for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Denis Korzun COSMOS TV JLLC BY AS31143
Tomáš Kostrian DXC Technology SK
Konstantin Kotychenko RTK-IT RU
Ilya Kotychenko PJSC MegaFon RU AS25159
Maksym Kozub Independent professional UA
Mirjam Kühne RIPE Chair NL
Gabriele Lamberti NHM - srl IT AS62275
Arnaud Launay Cusae FR AS58308
Andrey Lavrentev TCI RU
Alexey Levchuk LLC AV-Expert RU
Erik Linder REUNICABLE RE AS37002
Volodymyr Litovka Interklast LLC UA
Héctor Llorente Orange ES AS12479
Konstantinos Lotsos modulus sa GR AS201494
Malamba Macha Cotacer
Vadim Martynov RUNNet RU AS3267
Livio Morina AIRBEAM SRL IT AS50877
Jawad Nakad Touch LB AS38999
Anna Nicolau Ticae Telecom SL ES AS203503
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695
Filipe Oliveira ONITELECOM PT AS9186
Niall O'Reilly RIPE Vice-Chair IE
Andrey Orlov Relink LTD RU
Roman Osiński DZP PL AS205160
Eiko Ott e.discom GmbH DE AS12693
Shinoj Pittandavida IE Domain Registry CLG IE AS42310
Konstantin Polyanskiy AT-Consulting RU AS59459
Ilya Popov Fiord RU AS28917
Ilya Poyarkov IPaddress.ru (IP Broker) RU
Maxim Pozdnyakov DE-CIX DE AS6695
Alexandr Predein Yandex RU AS13238
Viktor Pyagay Internationan Information Technology University KZ
Ahmad Ramadan NaiTel JO
Ahmad Ramadan NaiTel JO
Herman Ângelo Ramos Inaglobe PT
Maxim Rayevskiy LLC IVI.RU RU AS57629
Alejandro Reguart Eurona ES AS204810
Alexander Remga PJFC Ukrtelecom UA AS6849
Ali Sabt stc Bahrain BH AS51375
Federico Santulli NHM - S.R.L. IT AS62275
Nico Schottelius ungleich glarus ag CH AS209898 AS207996 AS213081
Andrey Shcherbovich Free University of Moscow RU
Vadim Shklyaev Net By Net Holding RU AS12714
Svetlana Solodova Rostelecom RU
Angela Stanescu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Heikki Suonsivu bbnetworks.net FI AS12659
Karen Tadevosyan Suziko LLC AM
Andrey Trubnikov Level-MSK LLC RU AS52091 AS48276
Dmitry Tsarev Linxdatacenter RU AS48399
Aleksey Uchakin ECommPay IT RU AS58001
Gianpaolo Uggeri Retelit Digital Services IT AS28716
Benoit vallet Airmob FR AS49619
Sergey Veltistov WiLand RU
Yevgeniy Voloshin Orange Business Services RU AS2854
Falk von Bornstaedt RIPE NCC DE AS3333
Valeriu Vraciu Agency ARNIEC RoEduNet RO AS2614
Juergen Weber WEBER.cloud DE AS35710 AS61381
Dan Wright RM GB AS5503
qusai yaseen Naitel JO
Kirill Yushkov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Alexander Zhilin Rambler Internet Holding LLC RU AS24638
Oleksandr Zhytnyk JSC Ukrtelecom UA
Vitaly Zubok ELVISTI Information Center UA AS8258