Attendee List – ENOG 5

ENOG 5/ RIPE NCC Regional Meeting Attendee List

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Vyacheslav Abramovich Skyros Corp. RU
Dmitrij Agafonov INOVENTICA RU
Denis Agaronov FGUP NTC INFORMREGISTR RU
Leonid Ageev RETNNET RU
Igor Akimenko Rascom ZAO RU
Tatyana Aksenova SPbSTU RU
Aleksei Alekseenko IT GRAD RU
Lyamin Alexander HLL RU
Matvey Alexeev FAITID RU
Igor Alov COMSTAR-Regions CJSC RU
Maxim Alzoba Hostcomm RU
Marina Amelichkina RETN RU
Aleksey Anashkin OJSC Rostelecom RU
Petr Andreev Technical Center of Internet RU
diankov andrey Expert Bank RU
Victor Artemiev Mariinsky Theatre RU
Parves Ataev LLC Nauka-Svyaz RU
Alexander Attsik RTC ARGUS RU
Alexander Azimov HLL RU
Timur Baberkin Hosting Community RU
Kamoliddin Bahodirovich LiveSignal RU
Alex Band RIPE NCC
Dmitriy Barakov Level 3 Communications RU
Valery Barkhota RetnNet RU
Andrew Baskett Akamai Technologies DE
Anton Baskov Clouded lynx RU
Egor Bataev Prointech Ltd. RU
Elizaveta Belorukova Co-mmunication RU
Maksym Blagonravin Hostmaster UA
Anton Blagoveschenskiy Rossiyskaya gazeta RU
Mike Blanche Google GB
Olga Blinkova IT-news RU
Mikhail Blokhin Selectel Ltd. RU
Yuri Bogdanov 2x4 web hosting RU
Ruslan Botashev Style-Com RU
Ivan Boyarinov Scartel RU
Svetlana Broladze PROMETEY RU
Vladimir Brusov GTK LLC RU
Mikhail Budko UNIS RU
Ilya Bulaev TeliaSonera RU
Dmitry Burkov RIPE NCC Executive Board RU
Kirill Burmakov Spbit.ru/Ict-online.ru RU
Maxim Burtikov Freelance RU
Emelie Carlsson Netnod SE
Igor Chechik AMT GROUP RU
Ivan Cheglakov MSK-IX RU
Alexander Chernenkiy private person RU
Dmitriy Chernyshov Avelacom RU
James Cowie Renesys US
Irina Danelia Coordination Center for TLD RU/РФ RU
Maria Danko EDPnet RU
Ilya Davidenko RETN RU
Dmitry Davydov embria (fotostrana.ru) RU
Aleksey Degtyarev MEDIA GRUS RU
Alexander Demin CJSC RASCOM RU
Sergey Denisov Piring LTD RU
Jochem de Ruig RIPE NCC
Nazarov Dmitriy MFX RU
Yuriy Dolgoruk Summa Telecom LLC RU
Tetiana Dolinska Communication Systems Ltd UA
Vasily Dolmatov "HostCom" Ltd. RU
Frederic Donck Internet Society BE
Lidiya Donskova Amsterdamtelecom RU
Sergey Dudko Huawei BY
Elena Ermolaeva Moscow Lomonosov State University RU
Andrey Ermurak Level3 RU
Victor Erofeev CG Projects Group RU
Mikhail Evdokimov Comfortel RU
Adamovich Evgeniy Vmb-service RU
Pavel Fadeev RETN RU
Daria Fazletdinova Baltinfo RU
Evgeniy Fedorov Rostelecom RU
Konstantin Fedorov Prometey Ltd RU
Sergey Fedotov MSK-IX RU
Sergei Filatov FIORD RU
Alexey Fokin PCCWGlobal HK
Tetiana Forsiuk Hostmaster Ltd. UA
Alexander Freydkin WEST CALL LTD RU
Tatiana Galkovskaya IT Expert UA
Denis Ganza RASCOM RU
Alina Gaynullina Digit.ru RU
Taras Geychenko Hostmaster Ltd. UA
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Daniel Ginsburg Yandex RU
Adam Golecky NIX.CZ z.s.p.o. CZ
Konstantin Golikov MUVICOM LLc RU
Sergey Golubentsev VGTRK RU
Sergey Gorbunov RU-CENTER RU
Roman Govorkov MegaFon RU
Alexey Grachev OJSC "Vimpelcom" RU
Elena Grand Prometey ISP RU
Sergey Grebennikov RAEC RU
Denis Grigorev EPS RU
Aleksey Grigoriev JSC Rosintel RU
Vladimir Gromov CJSC RASCOM RU
Maria Gromova Badoo RU
Sophia Grunyushkina infoexpertiza RU
Maxim Gudkov Megafon RU
Alexei Guirik UNIS RU
Alexey Gurev MSK-IX RU
Leonid Gurevich CLOUD-IX RU
Alexander Gusev TimeWeb Ltd RU
Alexey A. Guzeev Scartel (Yota) RU
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Yuri Honcharuk UANIC UA
Nick Hyrka RIPE NCC
Andrey Idlis Cisco Systems RU
Alexander Ildiyarov JSC "MegaFon" RU
Alexander Ilin MSK-IX RU
Alexander Isavnin NetLine RU
Polina Ivanitskaya TassTelecom RU
Natalia Ivanova LEK TELECOM RU
Igor Kadushny Scientific Research Institute OAO" NII Masshtab" RU
Denis Kapitunov RASCOM RU
Yaroslav Kapsalov Maykor RU
Yuri Kargapolov UANIC UA
Igor Kartashev SovTelCom RU
Kirill Kasavchenko Arbor Networks RU
Irina Kashirina MSK-IX RU
Konstantin Kasyanov Ntype RU
Vartan Khachaturov Minkomsvyaz RU
Evgeniy Khashimov Synchrotel Group RU
Vladimir Khomenko NewTelcoUkraine UA
Igor Kireev Beltelecom BY
Eldar Kireev OJSC "MegaFon" RU
Andrey Kirilin Technical center of Internet RU
Sergey Kiselev MSK-IX RU
Kaj Kjellgren Netnod SE
Alexey Kleschevnikov Ltd. Wnet Ukraine UA
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd. UA
Andrew Kolchoogin Telvio LLC RU
Andrey Kolesnikov JSC "AviaTel" RU
Andrei Kolesnikov Coordination Center for TLD .RU/РФ RU
Oleg Kondratovich Severen-Telecom RU
Galina Koretskaya Телеком-Биржа RU
Dmitrii Korolev Modul RU
Anton Kostin BTI Systems CA
Alexander Kotov Vodafone LTD RU
Igor Koubarev TeliaSonera International Carrier Russia RU
Edward Kouziev OPTRON SIA LV
Mikhail Kozakov MegaFon RU
Raisa Kozlova MSK-IX RU
Dmitry Kozorez EDPnet RU
Leonid Krasilnikov IT-Region RU
Vladimir Kraynov MIGE gymnasium "Perspektiva" RU
Sergey Krivenkii Synchrotel Group RU
Alexander Kriventsov Hosting Community RU
Stanislav Krivokorytov NVision Group RU
Maksim Ksenzov Roscomnadzor RU
Roman Kuchin SPbSTU RU
Mirjam Kuehne RIPE NCC
Vladimir Kulikov NVision Group RU
Philipp Kulin Dremuchij Les Ltd. RU
Alexander Kuntysh BTI Systems RU
Lyudmila Kustovetska Vodafone DE
Dmitriy Kuznetsov Amsterdamtelecom RU
Darya Kuznetsova LEK TELECOM RU
Andrey Lebedev Style-Com RU
Sergey Lee Cloud-IX RU
Yulia Lemnitskaya IT-Consults RU
Aleksey Leontiev IP News RU
Dmitry Levankov AC&M RU
Oleg Levchenko Hostmaster Ltd UA
Martin Levy Hurricane Electric US
Alexander Logunov Obit Ltd RU
Maxim Lozhkin FIORD RU
Elena Lutsenko ReTN Ltd UA
Makar Mahinko ООО"ПИН" RU
Olga Makarova MTS OJSC RU
Sofia Malenboym Ascio DE
Kirill Malevanov Obit Ltd RU
Julian Manov Google RU
Olga Markova MODULE ltd RU
Veni Markovski ICANN US
Ivan Matisov JCSC RU
Dmitry Matveev Yandex.Money RU
Roman Mavrichev SCARTEL RU
Vladimir Medvedkin Rambler RU
Olga Melnichenko Communication Systems Ltd. UA
Nikolay Metlyuk PIN RU
Aleksandr Mikhaylov Interfax RU
Svitlana Mikulenko Hostmaster Ltd UA
Alexandr Milakov FasterNet RU
Anton Minakov Juniper Networks RU
Graham Minton Internet Society CH
Vasiliy Mironov NType RU
Irina Mironova Impuls Telecom RU
Daria Mischenko TCI RU
Sergey Mitin LLC Ivi.ru RU
Dmytro Moiseiev ITBiz UA
Evgeny Morozov MSK-IX RU
Dmitry Morozovsky RiNet RU
Aelita Mustafina UFANET RU
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Viktor Naumov RIPE NCC
Vlad Nemov UNI Systems RU
Sergei Nevelev OJSC Start Telecom RU
Eugene Nikiforov Filanco Ltd. RU
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Nickolay Novikov SRS RU
Dmitry Novikov FIORD RU
Anna Novikova RingCentral RU
Anton Nuzhdin Импульс Телеком RU
Liudmila Ofitserova MUVICOM LLc RU
Dmitry Onuchin Rascom JSC RU
Igor Oskin CTInet RU
Vladimir Ostrovskiy Google NL
Andrey Otkalyuk RETN Ltd UA
Julia Ovchinnikova ccTLD.RU RU
Eduar Ovechkin LiveSignal RU
Sergey Panasyuk Module RU
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Roman Peshekhonov HUAWEI RU
Roman Petriv Tekhnika svyazi RU
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Vasiliy Pimenov Телеком-Биржа RU
Alexei Platonov Technical Center of Internet RU
Sergey Plugotarenko RAEC RU
Yury Podnebesnikov Telecomstroy-Engineering RU
Maxim Podsumkov Podsumkov RU
Alena Pogrebniakova ER-Telecom RU
Vadim Ponomarev Private Person RU
Vadim Ponomarev TimeWeb Co. LTD RU
Eugene Popov Oyster Telecom RU
Ilya Popov FIORD RU
Alexandr Popov "IC"Expert" Company Limited RU
Maxim Pozdnyakov DE-CIX DE
Pavel Pozdnyakov INOVENTICA RU
Vladimir Prokofev Lantver Ltd. RU
Oleg Prokofyev JUNIPER NETWORKS RU
Anna Pronicheva RIPE NCC
Serge Radovcic RIPE NCC NL
David Rapoport BTI Systems CA
Maxim Rayevskiy LLC Ivi.ru RU
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society NL
Mikhail Rodionov Extreme Networks RU
Aleksey Rogdev Rostelecom RU
Roman Rogkov Kommersant RU
Konstantin Ryazantsev WEST CALL LTD RU
Elena Ryzhkina Телеком Биржа RU
Andrei Safonov RASCOM RU
Viktor Safronov TomGate LLC RU
Denis Samsonov DataIX RU
Oleksandr Savchuk Atracom Ltd. UA
Valery Savin Mosinfocom RU
Julia Savina Co-mmunication RU
Alex Semenyaka Yandex LLC RU
Martin Semrad NIX.CZ z.s.p.o. CZ
Natalia Shamaeva MTS OJSC RU
Denis Sharkaev Impuls Telecom RU
Olga Shcherbakova Adt Web Solutions RU
Mikhail Shenkman GlobalNet RU
Alexander Shikoff Digital Telecom IX LLC UA
Denis Shishulin MSK IT RU
Nikolay Shopik Cross Tel RU
Svetlana Shustrova Adecco Group Russia RU
Natalia Sidorkina IX Reach Ltd GB
Aleksandr Slivker DataIX RU
Vlad Smirnov UNIS RU
Ksenia Sokol NetAssist LLC UA
Roman Sokolov OAO Mostelekom RU
Nataliya Sokolova OJSC Megafon RU
Ioanna Spyroulia RIPE NCC
Michael Stadnik BTI Systems RU
Alexey Starovoytov RASCOM RU
Konstantin Stepanov MSK-IX RU
Nikita Stepnov Co-mmunication RU
Dmitry Stepsnov DataIX RU
Dmitry Stepuchev EDPnet RU
Bojan Stopic Ascio GmbH DE
Igor Storozhev Rostelecom North-West RU
Evgenii Strukov PIN LLC RU
Mikhail Stupalov Hosting Community RU
Alexander Surmenok Hosting Community RU
Lenka Svobodova RIPE NCC
Jaromir Talir CZ.NIC CZ
Vasiliy Taran InterZet ISP RU
Konstantin Tchoumatchenko MSK-IX RU
Alexander Telyatnikov NetAssist LLC UA
Valeriy Temnikov CC for TLD RU RU
Maria Terekhova Obit RU
Victoria Tikhonova WEST CALL LTD RU
Olga Tinkovich Ltd. KVS RU
Alyona Tinkovich Ltd. KVS RU
Nigel Titley RIPE NCC NL
Svitlana Tkachenko Communication Systems Ltd. UA
Mikhail Trofimov Level 3 Communications RU
Max Tulyev NetAssist LLC UA
Maksym Tulyuk AMS-IX NL
Andrey Tuzhilin nvision group RU
Evgeny Tyurnikov llc New Telesystems RU
Ali Urusov Relcom-Spb RU
Svetlana Vaganova Level 3 Communications RU
Mariya Vasilieva ОАО "НКС" RU
Kirill Vechera OOO ServerSnab RU
Vladimir Vedeneev GlobalNet RU
Roman Venediktov DataIX RU
Kris Verdonck EDP-NET BE
Dmitry Vilesov EDPnet RU
Alexander Vinogradov IT-Region RU
Dmitry Vlasov Quantum RU
Kazimir Voitkevich JSC Intertax RU
Andrey Vorobyev RU-CENTER RU
Valeriy Vorobyov EPS Co. RU
Egor Voronin MSK-IX RU
Elena Voronina Technical Center of Internet RU
Anton Worshevsky Good choice Ltd RU
Dmitry Yaremenko AC&M RU
Andrew Yourtchenko cisco BE
Sergey Yudin OJSC "Ufanet" RU
Oleg Yurovsky FIORD RU
Denis Yusupov Smart Telecom RU
Andrey Zabrodin LLC MUVICOM RU
Natalia Zaostrovtseva Mosinfocom RU
Nikolay Zelikin Moscow State University RU
Olena Zhamkharyan BTI Systems UA
Zhanna Zhuravleva Delovoy Peterburg RU
Egor Zimin Juniper Networks RU
Anatoly Zinovyev Oyster Telecom RU
Evgeny Zobnitsev FGTS RU
Jan Zorz Internet Society (ISOC) US
Alexey Zubov CJSC "WEST CALL LTD" RU
Ivan Zuiev ITBiz UA
Александр Зинько Наука-Связь RU
Кирилл Ивашин ООО "Радуга-2" RU
Артем Козлюк "РосКомСвобода / RuBlackList.NET" RU
Константин Никольский Наука-Связь RU
Дмитрий Петров Комфортел RU