Attendee List – ENOG 17

Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your ENOG account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses. Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes. If you do not have an ENOG account, you can easily create one.

If you have an ENOG account and are registered for the ENOG 16 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

 

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Boris Aksenov "SIBINTEK" Ltd RU AS50374
Dmitriy Andrichenko Flowmon Networks RU
Maxim Antipov Cylon RU
Alexey Babkin "SIBINTEK" Ltd RU AS50374
Alexey Babkin "SIBINTEK" Ltd RU AS50374
Sergey Bondarenko SkyTelecom RU AS207954
Nikolay Brykov Flowmon Networks CZ
Badma Butaev Sheremetyevo International Airport RU AS196847
Nadezhda Cherkas ITIU BGU BY
Konstantin Fedorov Self-employed RU
Alena Filippova GlobaTex Inc. RU
Tatiana Garmash ipservice.ru RU
Nikolay Gorstkin GCXC RU AS49181
Sergey Khitrovo JSC "ASVT" RU AS8752
Vladimir Korablev CITIC Telecom CPC RU AS3327 AS12976
Aleksandr Kostrikov brain4net RU
Ilya Kotychenko PJSC MegaFon RU AS25159
Konstantine Kotychenko RTK-IT RU AS8615
Constantine Lipatkin LLC "Dream Industries" RU AS51218
Natalia Lipovskaia Flowmon Networks RU AS1
Sergey Lysyuk RSnet RU
EVGENII MARTISHEVSKII EGNW LLC RU
Alexander Matveev Moscow Government RU AS8901
Alexey Medoshin Wildberries RU AS57073
Sergey Mitin LLC IVI.RU RU AS57629
Sergey Mutin Foton Telecom, CJSC RU AS42861 AS49373
Andrey Orlov Relink LLC RU
Sergey Pavlov Foton Telecom CJSC RU AS42861
Ilya Poyarkov IPaddress.ru RU
Denis Press GlobaTex Inc. RU
Maxim Rayevskiy ivi.ru LLC RU AS57629
Vladislav Roslyaev LCC EGNW RU
Anna Sharapova JfP RU
Sergey Smirnov Oulton RU
Kirill Smirnov DIT RU AS8901
Svetlana Solodova Rostelecom RU AS12389
Anatoliy Svintsov Uma.Tech LLC RU AS48061
Aleksey Uchakin linkmeup RU
Petr Vinogradov Uma.Tech LLC RU AS48061
Dmitry Vladimirov Uma.Tech LLC RU AS48061
Sergei Volgapkin UnityNET RU
Yevgeniy Voloshin Orange Business Services RU AS2854
Leonid Voronkin Open Joint Stock Company Commercial Bank "MODULBANK" RU AS49729
Eugene Zhuzhnev Kribrum RU