Attendee List – ENOG 4

ENOG 4 Список участников

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Gennady Abramov LinxTelecom RU
Irina Abrashina Beeline RU
Yra Afanasev DATA PRESS RU
Maxim Akinin Level 3 Communications RU
Aleksandra Aleksandrova Nouka svazi RU
Oleg Alekseenko Stack Data Network RU
KASHIN ALEXANDR I-TERMINALS RU
Alexandra Alexandrova Nauka-Svyaz RU
Matvey Alexeev FAITID RU
Igor Alov COMSTAR-Regions CJSC RU
Maxim Alzoba Hosting community RU
Marina Amelichkina CJSC ReTN.Net RU
Sergey Arendt Ineit RU
Anastasiya Arifulina Beeline RU
Evgeny Arnautov Insys интеграция RU
Nikolay Artukhov Eterminals RU
Emil Askerbeyli IntraNS AZ
Nikolay Astrov OOO Telecom TZ RU
Dmitryi Avdeev ОАО Vimpelkom RU
Yuri I. Averyanov MediaSoft Expert RU
Ilya Balashov Linkey Ltd. RU
Vladimir Baldyn Module LTD RU
Svetlana Baranova Alpha Business Service RU
Anton Baskov Clouded lynx RU
Oleg Basov RU-Center RU
Stanislav Belov SVS Communication RU
Galina Belyaeva Moscow State University RU
Yulia Belyakova GlavSV RU
Andrey Berenev Betra RU
Maks Blagonravin cctld .UA UA
Mike Blanche Google GB
Rob Blokzijl RIPE Chair
Yuri Bogdanov 2x4.RU Hosting RU
Andrey Bondarenko HLL RU
Alexander Borisov MGIMO RU
Artem Buglak Summa Telecom LLC RU
Sergey Bunjakov Ru-Cert RU
Dmitry Burkov RIPE NCC Executive Board NL
Igor Butenko OJSC "MTS" RU
Emelie Carlsson Netnod SE
Lubov Cepkova Fotolia RU
Roman Chebotarev NTC IT ROSA RU
Ivan Chebotkov Transtelecom RU
Ivan Cheglakov MSK-IX RU
Andrey Cherbovich HSE RU
Alexander Chernikov Yandex LLC RU
Anatoly Chesnokov IT-central RU
Danila Chezhin NVision Group RU
Mikhail Chukharev GAZPROM TELECOM RU
Konstantin Chumachenko MSK-IX RU
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
Irina Danelia Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Ilya Davidenko RetnNet RU
Pavel Davydov AT Consulting RU
Ilya Degtyarev MIPT-telecom RU
Evgeny Demin Telecode Communications Inc. CA
Jochem de Ruig RIPE NCC
Borisov Dmitriy LLC Atel RU
Agafonov Dmitriy INOVENTICA RU
Sergey Dolin Inline Telecom Solutions RU
Serguey Dolmatov DataForce IP RU
Vasily Dolmatov Hosting Community RU
FREDERIC DONCK INTERNET SOCIETY BE
Ekaterina Dorovskikh xxx RU
Alexey Dragynov ModulE LTD RU
Danila Dyba COMSTAR-Regions CJSC RU
Ermolaeva Elena Lomonosov MSU RU
Vladimir Elin Higher School of Economics RU
Roman Epifanov JSC "Phoenix+" RU
Andrey Ermurak Edpnet RU
Alexey Eustropov GlavSV RU
Pavel Fadeev RetnNet RU
Faik Farmanov IntraNS AZ
Konstantin Fedorov Starlink RU
Konstantin Fedorov Prometey RU
Natalia Fedorova Businessproject RU
Sergey Fedotov MSK-IX RU
Dmitry Fedotov Mail.RU RU
Ilya Feldman Neo Print RU
Sergei Filatov TRC FIORD JSC RU
Jake Findi FANADA.RU RU
Taras Fizer Greencom LTD RU
Alexey Fokin PCCWGlobal HK
Olga Fomina LeaderTelecom Ltd. RU
Tatyana Fursic Nagorniy Telecom RU
Vladimir Gabrelyan Mail.Ru RU
Boris Gagarinov RSC Technologies RU
Dmitriy Galkin Legioncom RU
Dmitriy Galushko Ordercom RU
Denis Ganza RASCON RU
Robert Garaev Givtsmet RU
Vadim Garbuz Ukrainian Internet Exchange UA
Evgeny Garbuz TeliaSonera IC RU
Yaroslav Gevlichev MIPT-Telecom RU
Anna Gevlicheva MIPT-Telecom RU
Taras Geychenko Hostmaster Ltd. UA
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Sergei Glavatsky Moscow State University RU
Vitaly Glotov Akado-Telecom RU
Olga Glotova Telecode Coomunications inc. CA
Adam Golecky NIX.CZ z.s.p.o. CZ
Sergey Golovanov Kaspersky Lab RU
Sergey Golubentsev VGTRK RU
Danila Goncharov Module RU
Sergey Gornov Information-analytical agency International Press & Consulting (Agency RU
Yaroslav Gorodetsky CDNvideo RU
Val Gourov Vestnik Sviazy RU
Roman Govorkov OJSC MegaFon RU
Elena Grand Prometey ISP RU
Aleksey Grigoriev JSC Rosintel RU
Aleksey Grigoriev GSC RU
Artyom Grigoryan Filanco RU
Mikhail Grishin MSK-IX RU
Dmitry Gritsaev Cifra1 RU
Maria Gromova Badoo RU
ILIA GRUDIN Filanco Ltd RU
Sofiya Grunyushkina Infoexpertiza RU
Maxim Gudkov MegaFon RU
Yury Gugel RUNNet/Informika RU
Sergey Gulyaev Innovation Center RU
Leonid Gurevich FILANCO Ltd RU
Boris Gurzhy Svyaz-Holding Ltd. RU
ruslan gustomyasov Kaspersky lab RU
Olga Hendriks LeaseWeb B.V. NL
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Gleb Hohlov IBANK2.RU RU
Ksenia Ibragimova MGIMO RU
Yurij Ignatov Spsr Ltd. RU
Alexander Ildiyarov OJSC MegaFon RU
Alexander Ilin MSK-IX RU
Alexander Isavnin ZAO "NetLine" RU
Vladimir Ivanov Yandex RU
Vladimir Ivanov EastWest Institute RU
Alexey Ivanov LeaderTelecom Ltd. RU
Yuri Ivanov TTK RU
Yuri Ivin RSNet RU
Ilya Jilkin Delin RU
Igor Kalinin Verizon RU
Dmitri Kalyiagin Newcom Port RU
Artem Kamkin Hosting 2X4 RU
Denis Kapitunov RASCOM RU
Yaroslav Kapsalov Sislab RU
Pavel Karpenko Filanco ltd RU
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board DE
Alexander Kazarnovsky Istochnik ltd. RU
Konstantin Kaznacheev OJSC Rostelecom RU
Pavel Keyno Server.Su RU
Lyudmila Khmelnitskaya Hosmaster Ltd UA
Paul Khramtsov TCI RU
Alexey Kipchatov RETN - SPEAKER RU
Eldar Kireev OJSC MefaFon RU
Elena Kiryushina OJSC "VimpelCom" RU
Andrey Kiselev OJSC Vimpelcom RU
Sergey Kiselev MSK-IX RU
Kaj Kjellgren Netnod SE
Alexander Klimov TeliaSonera International Carrier - Russia RU
Sergei Kobiakov Module RU
Maksim Kochetkov Circuit Exchange RU
Denis Kochnev Module RU
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd UA
Ivan Kolesnikov Central Telegraph RU
Andrei Kolesnikov ccTLD.RU/.РФ RU
Maria Kolesnikova Coordination Center for TLD RU/РФ RU
Zhadovets Konstantin TRC FIORD JSC RU
Andrey Kopeyko Ashmanov & Partners RU
Irina Kopiryulina LeaderTelecom LTD RU
Anna Korogodskaya COMKOR, OOO RU
Dmitry Korolev Module LTD RU
Evgeniy Korovin JSC Rostelecom RU
Artem Aleksandrovich Kostenko MODULE LTD RU
Dmitry Kostrov MTS RU
Oleg Kostynin Impuls Telecom RU
Alexander Kotov Cable & Wireless RU
Eduard Kouziev Optron SIA LV
boris kovalev mirinform RU
Boris Kozhanov Voentelecom RU
Dmitry Kozorez EDPnet RU
Bronislav Krasovsky STARLINK RU
Dmitry Krikov Masterhost RU
Stanislav Krivokorytov NVisionGroup RU
Andrey Kruchinin Badoo development RU
Artem Kryukov Settelecom RU
Maria Kudinova Central Telegraph RU
Nikolay Kuguk GRANDCOM RU
Evgeny Kukushkin Rutube RU
Philipp Kulin "Dremuchij Les" Ltd RU
Alexander Kuznetsov REIC RU
Natalia Kyleshova NVision Group RU
Aleksey Lapshin Ihome RU
Elena Laukh MegaFon RU
LEN LEONID I-TERMINALS RU
Andrey Lesov Ruster RU
Irina Levova RAEC RU
Nikolay Likhachev ЗАО "Ситроникс - КАСУ" RU
Anton Lipanin Orange Business Services RU
Vitaly Lipkin Avelacom Ltd RU
Michael Liskov Alkom RU
Boris Litvinenko ZAO Incoma, Ltd. RU
Andrey Lobanov LLC MyBOX RU
Alexey Loginov Rambler RU
Andrey Loginov SmartNet LLC UA
Alexandr Lukantsev Gvendalin RU
Ivan Lukiantsev iHome llc RU
Evgeny Lunev MTI RU
Ivan Lungov MAROSNET Telecommunication Company RU
Elena Lutsenko ReTN LLC UA
Alexander Lyamin HLL RU
Alexander Makarov Systems&Projects RU
Olga Makarova MTS OJSC RU
Sergey Makov MSK-IX RU
Ekaterina Malukhina TransTeleCom RU
Julian Manov Google RU
Evgeny Marchenko Moscow State University RU
Andrey Martys Moscow State University RU
Vasily Maslovsky iHome llc RU
Vladimir Maslovsky xxx RU
Oleg Matyushenko JSC "MegaFon" RU
Vladimir Medvedkin Rambler RU
Kseniy Medvedskay Nauka-cvyaz RU
Muslim Medzhlumov OJSC Rostelecom RU
Dmitry Menzulskiy OJSC "VimpelCom" RU
Michael Meschansky Mail.ru RU
Andrew Mikhailov Naukanet llc RU
Alexandr Mikhaylov Interfax RU
Igor Milashevsky Ministry of Communications RU
Sergey Minakov LUKOIL-INFORM RU
Sergey Mitin LLC ivi.ru RU
Savva Morozova Techno-Belt RU
Dmitry Morozovsky RiNet RU
Vladimir Moschenko ChimEnergo RU
Alexey Mukhitov JSC SDK RU
Anna Muraseeva Kompany TTK RU
Sergei Nakonechny United Networks of Ukraine UA
Viktor Naumov RIPE NCC
Mikhail Nazarenko Scartel RU
Alexandra Nechitaylo Netorn LLC RU
Alexandr Nechitaylo Netorn RU
Anton Nekhoroshikh Filanco Ltd RU
Dimitry Nevar Impuls Telecom RU
Marina Nikerova TCI RU
Stas Nikitin TechnoSpektr RU
Konstantin Nikolsky Nauka-Svyaz RU
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Vyacheslav Nouelz Transit Telecom RU
Anton Nyjdin Impuls Telecom RU
Sergey Ogurtsov COMCOR RU
Andrey Oleynikov IIAT, Ltd. RU
Dmitry Onuchin Rascom RU
Lubov Opolchenova ZAO "MASTERHOST" RU
Olga Orekhova JSC "COMCOR" RU
Vladimir Orlov ISP Verbeta Telecom RU
Andrii Osnach Gigatrans UA
Andrey Otkalyuk ReTN LLC UA
Sergey Ovcharenko Foundation For Internet Development RU
Yulia Ovchinnikova ccTLD.ru/.РФ RU
Olga Ovchinnikova Flight-O RU
Daria Panova ccTLD.RU/.РФ RU
Dmitriy Pastukhov IPNET RU
Dmitry Petrov Comfortel RU
Sergey Pevtsov Yandex RU
George Piskorsky Plusinfo RU
Maxim Piskunov PRIME-LINE RU
Andrey Podkolzin Company TTK RU
Vladislav Polyakov MAROSNET Telecommunication Company RU
Konstantin Polyanskiy MyBox RU
Alexander Polynov Mnemologic RU
Roman Popov National Cable Networks RU
Vladimir Popov LLC Vokzal-Infocom RU
Vladislav Potapov IIAT, Ltd. RU
Pavel Potexin Zao Ekonotel RU
Maxim Pozdnyakov De-Cix RU
Ronen Preisler RIPE NCC
Alexander Proskurnin Legioncom RU
Gleb Pyzhov Expert RU
Irina Pyzhova ccTLD .RU/.РФ RU
Yroslav Rabovoluk Mail.ru RU
Viktor Ratner Mks plus RU
Maxim Rayevskiy LLC Ivi.ru RU
Yuri Remchuk Avelacom Ltd RU
Sergei Reznikov Nagorniy Telecom RU
Lyudmila Riabkova Hosmaster Ltd UA
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society NL
Anton Rodionov LLC Regional Technologies RU
Aleksey Rogdev Rostelecom RU
Andrew Romanov Coordination Center for TLD RU RU
Pavel Romanteev Abovo RU
Alexey Rumyantsev JSC "COMCOR" RU
Dmitry Rzhavin NVision Group RU
Natalia Sadovskay Telecode Communications Inc. CA
Andrey Safonov Rascom RU
Oleg Safronenko LLC MYBOX RU
Dmitry Sakharchuk Rostelecom RU
Mikhail Salikhov DTEL-IX UA
Evgeny Samoylov Circuit Exhange (Cirex) RU
Valeriy Savin Mosinfocom RU
Igor Seliverstov Transtelecom RU
Alex Semenyaka private RU
Igor Semenyuk Mail.ru RU
Martin Semrad NIX.CZ z.s.p.o. CZ
Alexandra Sevodnaeva Linkey Ltd RU
Valeriy Sevostyanov Parlamentary Center RU
Andrey Shabalin JSK "MSK-IX" RU
Kamil Shakmirzaev Ip RU
Natalia Shamaeva MTS OJSC RU
Dmitry Sharov Filanco Ltd RU
Alexander Sherbakov TCI RU
Vitaliy Sheshin JSC Webra RU
Ivan Shevelev Rostelecom RU
Alexander Shikov DTEL-IX LLC UA
ALEX SHISHAEV EXPONEWS RU
Arkady Shkalenok iHome llc RU
Nikolay Shopik Cross Tel RU
Natalia Sidorkina IX Reach Ltd GB
Alexandr Sidorov Yandex RU
Sergey Smirnov Information Safety RU
Dmitry Smirnov NW branch OJSC MegaFon RU
Artur Smolin Prime-Line RU
Kseniya Sokol NetAssist LLC UA
Alexey Sokolov Yandex RU
Roman Sokolov OAO Mostelecom RU
Valeriy Soldatov Best Telecom, ZAO RU
Yuri Soldatov Rambler RU
Igor Solopov FСС "Roscontract" RU
Ioanna Spyroulia RIPE NCC
Alexander Stadnikov CJSC Vimplecom RU
Leonid Stankevich Gvendelin RU
Vladimir Starchenko Gazprom EP International RU
Andrey Stepanov VPK-Telecom RU
Dmitry Stepanov DataIX RU
Alexander Strakhov Tata Communications RU
Vitaly Strashnov ATI RU
Pavel Sukhoy RU-Center RU
Denis Svaikin 2x4.RU Hosting RU
Evgeny Svalov MSK-IX RU
Lenka Svobodova RIPE NCC
Arkadiy Tagiev NTC IT ROSA RU
Matthew Talarico IPv4 Market Group US
Jaromir Talir CZ.NIC CZ
Dmitry Taracov Telecode Communications Inc. CA
Vasiliy Taran InterZet ISP RU
Alexandr Telyatnikov NetAssist LLC UA
Bulat Temirbayev CTSAT KZ
Olga Tinkovich Ltd. KVS RU
Elena Tiriakova MIR RU
Maxim Titaruk SVS Communication RU
Alexander Tolstykh Summa Telecom Ltd. RU
Vladimir Treukhov Mail.ru LLC RU
Mikhail Trofimov Level 3 Communications RU
Sergey Trofimovsky Vmco RU
Artem Troyansky TTK RU
ALEXANDR TSVETKOV "Regional technology" RU
Alexander Tsyperson GTD RU
Max Tulyev NetAssist LLC UA
Alexander Turkin Russian Standard Bank RU
Daler Umerov Telecode Communications Inc. CA
Ernst Urm Ngenix RU
Svetlana Vaganova Level 3 Communications RU
Korzhov Valeri Open Systems Publication RU
Sergey Valov Concept Network, LLS RU
Vadim Vankov NVision Group RU
Pavel Vasiliev Garant-Park-Telecom RU
Vladimir Vedeneev GlobalNet RU
Roman Venediktov DataIX RU
Alexander Venedioukhin dxdt.ru RU
Valeriya Vertepova LLC Nauka Svyaz RU
Dmitry Vilkov Federal Drug Control Service of the Russian Federation RU
Dmitriy Vishnyakov Enter RU
Nelli Vodolagina CJSC ReTN.Net RU
Yuriy Volkov JSC "Ipnet" RU
Yevgeniy Voloshin Insis Integration RU
Maria Volskaya TeliaSonera IC Russia RU
Igor Vovkun Eurasia Telecom Ru RU
Kazimir Voytkevich Webra JSC RU
Elena Yakupova Digital Network RU
Michael Yakushev RAEC RU
Serge Yepifanov private experting RU
Kirill Ylianov Federal Drug Control Service of the Russian Federation RU
Dan York Internet Society US
Oleg Yurovsky Cifra1 RU
Kirill Yushkov JSC "Voentelecom" RU
Oleg Zaikovski Biedriba STEP AP | STEP UP International Non-Profit Partnership LV
Dmitry Zakharov expert RU
Ruslan Zakharov Filanco Ltd RU
Alexsander Zavalishin Filanco Ltd RU
Georgy Zavyalov SPSR-Express RU
Pavel Zavyalov Mail.ru LLC RU
Vladimir Zaytsev ibank2.ru RU
Nikolay Zelikin Lomonosov MSU RU
Anatoliy Zemtsov Group-IB RU
anna zharova HSE RU
Yerden Zhumabekov CTSAT KZ
Yuri Zhuravel OJSC "VimpelCom" RU
Igor Zhuravlev Gigatrans UA
Eugeny Zhuzhnev Ashmanov and partners RU
Alexander Zubkov Lomonosov Moscow State University RU