ENOG 8 / RIPE NCC Regional Meeting Attendee List

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Nuran Abasov Ultel LLC AZ
Abzetdin Adamov Qafqaz University AZ
Abzetdin Adamov AZ
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL
Olga Alexandrova-Myasina Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Nadir Aliyev BAKTELECOM AZ
Maxim Alzoba FAITID RU
Mikhail Anisimov Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Ali Ashrafzadeh Pishgaman Mohtava Gostar IR
Zamin Aslanov Azstarnet AZ
Anton Baskov RIPE NCC
Dmitry Belyavskiy Technical Center of Internet RU
Sandra Bras RIPE NCC
Dmitry Burkov RIPE NCC Executive Board RU
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
James Cowie Dyn/Renesys US
Ferenc Csorba RIPE NCC
Irina Danelia Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Sacha de Lizer Hibernia Networks NL
Mohammad Dindoost ICTRH IR
Azad Dursunov IZONE LLC AZ
Andrey Ermurak Level 3 Communications RU
Qabil Eynullayev Az.StarNet AZ
Faig Farmanov Ministry of Communication and High Technologies AZ
Denys Fomkin NETWELL Ukraine UA
Vasiliy Funtikov Technical Center of Internet RU
Elkhan Garibov R.I.S.K Company AZ
Georgiy Georgievskiy Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Elvin Habibov AvirTel LLC AZ
Yashar Hajiyev Information Policy Analytical Center AZ
Faxraddin Hasanov MITM AZ
Ali Hasanov AvirTel LLC AZ
Liudmyla Hiachas IT Business Solutions LLC UA
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Hans Petter Holen RIPE Chair NL
Roman Igratenko Bakcell AZ
Alexander Isavnin Tech.S.A. RU
Shahin Iskenderzade Aztelecom AZ
Nurlan Issin Association of IT companies of Kazakhstan KZ
Lukasz Janczura Akamai Technologies PL
Denis Jilin RU
Patrick Jones ICANN US
Maxim Justus Netwell-Ukraine UA
Yuri Kargapolov UANIC UA
Mehrdad Khakparaghi TelcoVillage CY
Andrey Kirilin Technical Center of Internet RU
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd UA
Sergey Kolesnichenko PJSC DATAGROUP UA
Andrey Kolesnikov Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Dmitry Kovalenko Technical Center of Internet RU
Pavel Lamikhov Technical Center of Internet RU
Sietse Lettinga Azertelekom AZ
Martin Levy CloudFlare London, LLC US
Igor Lidin Technical Center of Internet RU
Dmytro Lyakh Hosting Ukraine LLC UA
Maria Lyakhovskaya Technical Center of Internet RU
Aleksandr Malakhov ITAR-TASS RU
Mammad Mammadov Azerin AZ
Julian Manov Google GB
Sergey Mechaykin Bakcell AZ
Aleksandr Mikhailov INTERFAX RU
Hossein Mohammadi Pishgaman Cooperative Group IR
Dmytro Moiseiev IT Business Solutions LLC UA
Eugene Morozov MSK-IX RU
Azer Muradov AZ
Irada Musabeyova AZ
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Parviz Nasirov Azertelecom AZ
Marina Nikerova Technical Center of Internet RU
Kateryna Oliinyk Pakharenko & Partners UA
Maarit Palovirta Internet Society BE
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Anna Perminova Napa Labs LLC RU
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Aleksey Platonov Technical Center of Internet RU
Yulia Pogodina Co-muunication PR Agency RU
Alexander Polishchuk Turk Telekom International UA UA
Maxim Pozdnyakov DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Irina Pyzhova Technical Center of Internet RU
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Jordan Rashev Bakcell Ltd AZ
Paul Rendek RIPE NCC
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society NL
Denis Rotkin AZEDUNET AZ
Atesh Rzayev Delta-Telecom LTD AZ
Hamideh Sabaei ICTRH IR
Elxan Sadiqli Aztelecom AZ
Andrei Safonov RASCOM RU
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Alex Semenyaka RU
Ramiz Seyidmatov Bakcell AZ
Naim Shafiev AzEduNet AZ
Dmitry Sultanakhmetov CJSC «PF «SKB Kontur» RU
Suzanne Taylor Muzzin RIPE NCC
Valeriy Temnikov Technical Center of Internet RU
Oktaviy Terentyev TVIP LLC RU
Nigel Titley RIPE NCC Executive Board
Dimitrii Tulev TVIP LLC RU
Olha Vasylevych Hosting Ukraine LLC UA
Thomas Volmer Google NL
Andrey Vorobyev RU-CENTER RU
Elena Voronina Technical Center of Internet RU
Michael Yakushev ICANN US
Valeriy Yelanin IT Business Solutions LLC UA
Yuriy Yelkin Turk Telekom International UA UA
Seymur Yusifov Azstarnet AZ
Tatiana Zolotova Telecom Daily RU
Sorin Zorca London Internet Exchange [LINX] GB
Ivan Zuiev IT Business Solutions LLC UA
Vladimir Zykov Izvestia RU

Этот текст также доступен на русском.