Attendee List

ENOG 8 Attendee List

Last name First name Organisation Country Status
Aliyev Nadir BAKTELECOM AZ
Alzoba Maxim FAITID RU
Baskov Anton RIPE NCC
Blokzijl Rob RIPE Chairman Emeritus
Bras Sandra RIPE NCC
Burkov Dmitry RIPE NCC Executive Board RU
Burtikov Maxim RIPE NCC
Chukharev Mikhail Food-city RU
Cipovenco Vadim "BUM & MER" S.R.L. MD
Cowie James Dyn/Renesys US
Csorba Ferenc RIPE NCC
Dursunov Azad IZONE LLC AZ
Ermurak Andrey Level 3 Communications RU
Eynullayev Qabil Az.StarNet AZ
Eyyubov Eldar IZONE LLC AZ
Geychenko Taras Hostmaster Ltd. UA
Guliyev Irshad Azertelecom AZ
Gushkov Sergey V. WSIIP RU
Habibov Elvin AvirTel LLC AZ
Hasanov Ali AvirTel LLC AZ
Hiachas Liudmyla IT Business Solutions LLC UA
Hogewoning Marco RIPE NCC
Holen Hans Petter RIPE Chair NL
Kasavchenko Kirill Arbor Networks RU
Kazaeva Anna IXcellerate GB
Khakparaghi Mehrdad TelcoVillage CY
Khomskiy Roman Caspian Telecom AZ
Kohmanyuk Dmitry Hostmaster Ltd UA
Kohmanyuk Dmitry Hostmaster Ltd UA
Kolesnikova Maria CC for TLD RU RU
Kutar Timucin Azerfon AZ
Kuzijevs Eduards OPTRON SIA LV
Lettinga Sietse Azertelekom AZ
Levy Martin CloudFlare London, LLC US
Lyakh Dmytro Hosting Ukraine LLC UA
Manov Julian Google GB
Mekhtiyev Teymur Uninet/Stream/Citynet/SOL AZ
Moiseiev Dmytro IT Business Solutions LLC UA
Myasoedov Sergey NetArt Group CZ
Palovirta Maarit Internet Society BE
Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC
Petrova Gergana RIPE NCC
Polishchuk Alexander Turk Telekom International UA UA
Pozdnyakov Maxim DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Pronicheva Anna RIPE NCC
Pyzhova Irina Technical Center of Internet RU
Radovcic Serge RIPE NCC
Ranjbar Kaveh RIPE NCC
Rendek Paul RIPE NCC
Robachevsky Andrei Internet Society NL
Safarov Rizvan Azertelekom AZ
Safonov Andrei RASCOM RU
Schmidt Marco RIPE NCC
Semenyaka Alex RU
Semrad Martin NIX.CZ CZ
Shafiev Naim AzEduNet AZ
Shcherbakov Alexander FAITID RU
Sultanakhmetov Dmitry CJSC «PF «SKB Kontur» RU
Taylor Muzzin Suzanne RIPE NCC
Telyatnikov Alexander NetAssist LLC UA
Titley Nigel RIPE NCC Executive Board
Trofimovsky Sergey WebProfSystems RU
van Mook Remco RIPE NCC Executive Board
Vasylevych Olha Hosting Ukraine LLC UA
Volmer Thomas Google NL
Vorobyev Andrey RU-CENTER RU
Yelanin Valeriy IT Business Solutions LLC UA
Yelkin Yuriy Turk Telekom International UA UA
Yusifov Elnur MEQA-TELEKOM LTD AZ
Zinatov Vitaliy Caspian Telecom AZ
Zobnitsev Evgeny FOSS Networks RU
Zuiev Ivan IT Business Solutions LLC UA