ENOG 7/ RIPE NCC Regional Meeting Attendee List

ENOG 7 Attendee List

Last name First name Organisation Country Status
Abramov Gennady Linx Telecommunications CIS RU Checked in
Abrashina Irina OJSC "Vimpelcom" RU Checked in
Afanasiev Dmitry Yandex RU Checked in
Agafonov Dmitry ZAO "KDI" RU Checked in
Akimenko Igor RASCOM CJSC RU Checked in
Akinin Maxim Level 3 Communications RU Checked in
Akkerhuis Jaap NLnet Labs NL Checked in
Alaettinoglu Cengiz Packet Design GB Checked in
Alexander Sergin Malnet LTD RU Checked in
Alexandrova-Myasina Olga ccTLD .RU RU Checked in
Alexeev Vladimir FILANCO LTD RU Checked in
Alexey Dragunov Module RU Checked in
Alzoba Maxim Hostcomm RU Checked in
Ananyev Oleg Peak Systems RU Checked in
Andreev Andrey Kaspersky Lab RU Checked in
Andreev Peter Techical Center of Internet RU Checked in
Anisimov Dmitriy FSO RF RU Checked in
Anufriev Alexey Orange Business Services RU Checked in
Arifulina Maria OJSC "Vimpelcom" RU Checked in
Arkhangelsky Oleg CJSC ProgTech RU Checked in
Astrov Nikolay OOO Telecom TZ RU Checked in
Ataev Parves Nauka Svyaz RU Checked in
Avdeev Dmitry Vimpelcom OJSC RU Checked in
Averjyanov Yuri RU Checked in
Azimov Alexander Qrator Labs RU Checked in
Barakov Dmitriy iPTP Networks RU Checked in
Barkhanova Guzel Module RU Checked in
Baskakova Olga CC for TLD RU/РФ RU Checked in
Baskov Anton AB RU Checked in
Batakov Sergey SKY Telecom RU Checked in
Bazavluk Aleksandr Linxtelecom RU Checked in
Belev Dean NetIX BG Checked in
Beloenko Maxim QRATOR LAB RU Checked in
Belov Alexander ISP Trinet RU Checked in
Belyaev Evgeny RU-CENTER Group RU Checked in
Belyavsky Dmitry TCI RU Checked in
Berezhnev Sergey Radio-FSU/Radio-MSU RU Checked in
Berezhnev Alexey RADIO-MSU/FSU Network RU Checked in
Biryukov Vsevolod JSC INTELLIN RU Checked in
Blanche Mike Google GB Checked in
Blokzijl Rob RIPE Chairman Emeritus Checked in
Bogdanov Yuri 2x4 WEB Hosting RU Checked in
Bondarenko Sergey SKY Telecom RU Checked in
Borisov Dmitry OOO firma MST RU Checked in
Breivinsky Anatoly Nexttell RU Checked in
Brundina Yuliya Рутелеком RU Checked in
Bryznev Anton Ecotelecom RU Checked in
Bugakov Eugene Juniper Networks RU Checked in
Buglak Artem Summa Telecom LLC. RU Checked in
Bulaev Ilya TeliaSonera International Carrier RU Checked in
Bulekov Grigory Skadi Telecom CJSC RU Checked in
Bulyzhin Oleg Cronyx Plus LLC RU Checked in
Burkov Dmitry RIPE NCC Executive Board Checked in
Burmistrov Dmitry GlobalNet RU Checked in
Burtikov Maxim RIPE NCC Checked in
Cambus Frederic StatDNS PL Checked in
Chechin Gennadiy KVANT-TELECON RU Checked in
Cheglakov Ivan MSK-IX RU Checked in
Cheglakova Alena Filanco LTD RU Checked in
Chernikov Alexander Yandex RU Checked in
Chernykh Elena Interoute Communications Limited RU Checked in
Chipura Elena OJSC "Vimpelcom" RU Checked in
Chistyakov Alexander Inoventica RU Checked in
Chuchanov Sergey EURASIA TELECOM RU RU Checked in
Chumachenko Konstantin MSK-IX RU Checked in
Chumak Alla JSC Tumenenergo RU Checked in
Danelia Irina Coordination Center for TLD RU RU Checked in
Darbinyan Sarkis Пиратская партия России RU Checked in
Davydov Pavel AT Consulting RU Checked in
Davydov Denis FSO RF RU Checked in
de la Haye Andrew RIPE NCC Checked in
Demin Alex CJSC RASCOM RU Checked in
Denis Sharkaev FORTELECOM RU Checked in
Derendyaev Pavel ZAO Maestro Telecom RU Checked in
de Ruig Jochem RIPE NCC Checked in
Dikarev Fedor Remparo RU Checked in
Dolgoruk Yuriy Summa Telecom LLC RU Checked in
Dolmatov Vasily HostComm Ltd. RU Checked in
Donck Frederic Internet Society BE Checked in
Dudolin Ivan Alpha ltd RU Checked in
Epifanov Roman JSC Infoseti RU Checked in
Epperson Kevin Microsoft Corporation US Checked in
Erdman Mikhail Stack Data Network LLC RU Checked in
Eriksson Martin Netnod SE Checked in
Ermolaeva Elena Moscow Lomonosov State University RU Checked in
Ermurak Andrey Level 3 Communications RU Checked in
Fedorov Konstantin Starlink RU Checked in
Fedotov Sergey MSK-IX RU Checked in
Feldman Ilya NEO Print Ltd. RU Checked in
Filatov Sergei FIORD RU Checked in
Filip Ondrej CZ.NIC CZ Checked in
Fizer Taras Pronet RU
Fokin Alexey PCCWGlobal HK Checked in
Fomichev Sergey Mastertel RU Checked in
Fomin Sergey OJSC VimpelCom RU Checked in
Ganza Denis RASCOM RU Checked in
Garbuz Evgeny TeliaSonera International Carrier RU Checked in
Georgievsky George CC for TLD RU | РФ RU Checked in
Gerasimov Sergey CityConnect RU Checked in
Gevlichev Yaroslav MIPT-Telecom RU Checked in
Glinka Igor Voskhod, R&D Institute RU Checked in
Glotov Vitaly OJSC "COMCOR" RU Checked in
Goldrat Stanislav TransTeleCom RU Checked in
Golecky Adam NIX.CZ CZ Checked in
Golubentsev Sergey VGTRK RU Checked in
Govorkov Roman OJSC "MegaFon" RU Checked in
Grazhdan Sergey JSC "INTELLIN" RU Checked in
Grinkin Stanislav CityLanCom RU Checked in
Grishin Mikhail MSK-IX RU Checked in
Gromov Vladimir RASCOM CJSC RU Checked in
Gromova Maria Badoo RU Checked in
Grozin Ivan TeliaSonera IC RU Checked in
Grudin Ilya Filanco LTD RU Checked in
Grunushkina Sofy Infoexpertiza RU Checked in
Gudkov Maxim Megafon RU Checked in
Gugel Yury RUNNet RU Checked in
Guliyev Irshad Azertelecom AZ Checked in
Guryev Vladimir OOO Redline RU Checked in
Guryeva Evgenia OOO Redline RU Checked in
Gusev Maksim Nauka-Svyaz LLC RU Checked in
Gusev Eugene OJSC 'Svet Telecom' RU Checked in
Gushkov Sergey V. WSIIP RU Checked in
Hestina Lia RIPE NCC Checked in
Hogewoning Marco RIPE NCC Checked in
Hohlov Gleb IBANK2.RU RU Checked in
Holen Hans Petter RIPE Chair Checked in
Ibragimova Ksenia MGIMO-University RU Checked in
Ilin Alexander MSK-IX RU Checked in
Ilychev Alexander MSK-IX RU Checked in
Isavnin Alexander NetLine RU Checked in
Ivannikov Igor EDN/SOVINTEL RU Checked in
Ivanov Aleksei LeaderTelecom Ltd RU Checked in
Ivanov Alexander Svyaztransneft RU Checked in
Ivin Yuri RSNet RU Checked in
Janczura Lukasz Akamai Technologies PL Checked in
Kalinin Andrey Mastertel RU Checked in
Kamendrovskiy Alexandr StoreData RU Checked in
Kameneva Elizaveta private telecom expert RU Checked in
Kan Victor Mixtelecom RU Checked in
Kapitunov Denis Megafon RU Checked in
Kashirina Irina JSC "MSK-IX" RU Checked in
Katelin Alexander Unilink RU Checked in
Katrich Nikita CJSC Interfax RU Checked in
Kerr Jaclyn Center for the Study of New Media and Society, NES RU Checked in
Keyno Pavel MATI RU Checked in
Khitrovo Sergey JSC "ASVT" RU Checked in
Khlopovskikh Elena Insys,ltd. RU Checked in
Khudaverdyan Tigran Yandex RU Checked in
Kipchatov Alexey RETN RU Checked in
Kirill Kozlov Module RU Checked in
Kiselev Sergey MSK-IX RU Checked in
Kiselev Pavel Cisco Systems RU Checked in
Kiselev Andrey OJSC "Vimpelcom" RU Checked in
Klyuchnikov Oleg Vpk-Telecom RU Checked in
Kobiakov Sergei MODULE RU Checked in
Kolesnikov Andrey Coordination Center for TLD RU RU Checked in
Kolesnikov Ivan Central Telegraph RU Checked in
Kopeyko Andrey WADA.VN VN Checked in
Kopiryulina Irina LeaderTelecom Ltd RU Checked in
Koretskaya Galina Telecom-Birja RU Checked in
Korlatyanu Anton LLC Yandex RU Checked in
Korovin Evgeniy JSC Rostelecom RU Checked in
Koshelev Sergey OJSC VimpelCom RU Checked in
Kostyunin Oleg Impuls Telecom RU Checked in
Kovalchuk Konstantin ISP DaviNet RU Checked in
Kovalenko Victor JSC "Central Telegraph" RU Checked in
Kovalenko Dmitry tcinet RU Checked in
Kovalev Mikhail MSK-IX RU Checked in
Kozlov Roman Speedyline RU Checked in
Kozlyuk Artem "РосКомСвобода" / RuBlackList.NET RU Checked in
Krashakov Serge SCC RAS RU Checked in
Krasovsky Bronislav Starlink RU Checked in
Kravchenko Alexander China telecom RU Checked in
Kravets Roman Agava RU Checked in
Kravtzow Eugene INTELCOM RU Checked in
Kraynov Vladimir Gymnasium "Perspektiva", Samara RU Checked in
Krivokorytov Stanislav NVision Group RU Checked in
Kruchinin Andrey Badoo RU Checked in
Krymov Vladimir Oskolnet CSJC RU Checked in
Kucherenko Stepan Megagroup.ru LLC RU Checked in
Kudryashova Polina Telecom Italia Sparkle IT Checked in
Kudryavcev Dmitry ISP Ardinvest RU Checked in
Kuzin Alexander Zvezda Telecom RU Checked in
Kvashnin Vladimir MATI RU Checked in
Lagokhin Nikolai VPK-Telecom RU Checked in
Lakovenko Denis VMware RU Checked in
Lameev Sergey Nvision group RU Checked in
Laptev Sergey OJSC "MTS" RU Checked in
Larin Victor FACTOR GROUP RU Checked in
Latyshev Philipp Osnova Telecom RU Checked in
Laukh Elena MegaFon RU Checked in
Legeda Yaroslav TransTeleCom RU Checked in
Leknes Kjell RIPE NCC Checked in
Lindqvist Kurt Erik Netnod SE Checked in
Linkova Jen Google CH Checked in
Lipkin Vitaly LLC "SiS" RU Checked in
Liskov Mikhail Eleron RU Checked in
Lossev Artom AVK-Komputer RU Checked in
Lozhkin Maksim FIORD RU Checked in
Lukina Galina LLC "MC"Svyaz" RU Checked in
Lukyantsev Ivan iHome RU Checked in
Lungov Ivan MAROSNET Telecommunication Company, LLC RU Checked in
Lunin Pavel Senetsy RU Checked in
Lutsenko Elena RETN Ltd. UA Checked in
Lyakhovskaya Maria Technical Center of Internet RU Checked in
Lyamin Alexander HLL RU Checked in
Lynch John EPS Global IE Checked in
Mader Sabine RIPE NCC Checked in
Makarova Olga MTS OJSC RU Checked in
Malinnikov Arseniy MTK RU Checked in
Malukhina Ekaterina EPS Global RU Checked in
Malyavkin Georgiy OOO Telecom TZ RU Checked in
Martys Andrey Moscow State University RU Checked in
Maslovskiy Vasily Ihome ltd RU Checked in
Massar Jeroen Farsight Security, Inc. CH Checked in
Masterova Julia OJSC "Vimpelcom" RU Checked in
Medrish Mikhail Coordination Center for TLD RU/РФ RU Checked in
Medvedkin Vladimir Rambler RU Checked in
Melikyan Arnak Arpinet LLC AM Checked in
Menzulskiy Dmitry OJSC "VimpelCom" RU Checked in
Mikhailov Andrew pranet llc RU Checked in
Milashevskiy Igor Ministry of Telecommunications and Mass Communications RU Checked in
Mironov Vasiliy NType RU Checked in
Miroshnichenko Ivan Qrator Labs RU Checked in
Mitin Sergey LLC Ivi.ru RU Checked in
Mkhitaryan Vanik Arpinet LLC AM Checked in
Morozov Evgeny MSK-IX RU Checked in
Morozovsky Dmitry Cronyx Plus LLC RU Checked in
Mukhitov Alexey JSC SDK RU Checked in
Muradyan Armen Arpinet LLC AM Checked in
Murzov Alexey CCTLD.RU RU Checked in
Myasoedov Sergey NetArt Group CZ Checked in
Naumov Viktor RIPE NCC Checked in
Nickolay Karavaev Unilink RU Checked in
Nicolsky Konstantin Nauka-Telecom RU Checked in
Nikitin Sergey RU-CENTER Group RU Checked in
Nouelz Vyacheslav Transit Telecom LLC RU Checked in
Novikov Dmitry FIORD RU Checked in
Okounev Konstantin LLC "MC "Svyaz" RU Checked in
Ondar Alexey MAROSNET Telecommunication Company, LLC RU Checked in
Onuchin Dmitry Rascom CJSC RU Checked in
Orekhova Olga MegaFon RU Checked in
Orlov Alexander Jet Infoystems RU Checked in
Ovsyannikov Alexey JSCC RAS RU Checked in
Pahomova Marina ООО "FILANCO" RU Checked in
Panina Tatiana Gubkin State Oil and Gas University RU Checked in
Pavel Karpenko Filanco LTD RU Checked in
Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC Checked in
Petrov Nikolay Sheremetyevo International Airport RU Checked in
Petrov Dmitrii Комфортел RU Checked in
Petrova Gergana RIPE NCC Checked in
Pivovarov Roman Module RU Checked in
Platonov Alexei TCI JSC RU Checked in
Pogorzhelskij Stanislav i-teco RU Checked in
Polynov Alexandr Internet development fund RU Checked in
Popov Ilya FIORD RU Checked in
Posnikova Christina OJSC "Comcor" RU Checked in
Pozdnyakov Maxim DE-CIX Management GmbH DE Checked in
Pronicheva Anna RIPE NCC Checked in
Pshonkina Yana SKY Telecom RU Checked in
Pukhov Roman Comfortel Ltd. RU Checked in
Pulman MIkhail JSC "COMCOR" RU Checked in
Pyzhikov Denis Start Telecom RU
Pyzhova Irina Technical Center of Internet RU Checked in
Radovcic Serge RIPE NCC Checked in
Rayevskiy Maxim LLC ivi.ru RU Checked in
Razhin Dmitry Rostelecom RU Checked in
Reznikov Sergey Electro-Communication Telecom Ltd RU Checked in
Riley Mike Packet Design GB Checked in
Ringwelski Jeff Microsoft US Checked in
Robachevsky Andrei Internet Society NL Checked in
Romanov Anton Rostelecom RU Checked in
Romanova Olga MediaServicePlus RU Checked in
Rudenko Olga Infocom RU Checked in
Rumyantsev Alexey JSC "COMCOR" RU Checked in
Rybakov Kirill MSK-IX RU Checked in
Ryzhkovskij Ivan GlobalNet RU Checked in
Rzhavin Dmitry Technoserv RU Checked in
Safronov Victor TomGate LLC RU Checked in
Samokhin Vladimir City Connect LLC RU Checked in
Savin Andrew Starlink RU Checked in
Sedletsky Andrey Moscow City Telephone Network RU Checked in
Semenyaka Alex Yandex RU Checked in
Semenyuk Igor Mail.ru RU Checked in
Semrád Martin NIX.CZ CZ Checked in
Sergeev Alexander MSK-IX RU Checked in
Serpetsky Andrey Mastertel RU Checked in
Shamaeva Natalia MTS OJSC RU Checked in
Shcherbakov Alexander FAITID RU Checked in
Shcherbina Mikhail City Connect LLC RU Checked in
Shelukhin Vyacheslav OJSC "Rostelecom" RU Checked in
Shevchenko Andrey LeaderTelecom Ltd. RU Checked in
Shevelev Ivan Rostelecom RU Checked in
Shishkov Vladimir Virgin Connect RU Checked in
Shkalenok Arkadiy iHome RU Checked in
Shklyaev Vadim Net By Net Holding, LLC RU Checked in
Shopik Nikolay Cross Tel RU Checked in
Shorin Denis DataPro RU Checked in
Smirnov Fedor Rusnames Ltd. RU Checked in
Smolin Artur JSC PRIME-LINE RU Checked in
Smolovich Peter Agava ISP RU Checked in
Sokolov Roman OJSC MTS RU Checked in
Sokolov Alexey Yandex LLC RU Checked in
Soldatov Valeriy Best Telecom, ZAO RU Checked in
Solovyev Grigory Nauka-Telecom LTD RU Checked in
Speransky Andrew Summa Telecom RU Checked in
Stadnikov Alexander OJSC Vimpelcom RU Checked in
Starovoytov Alexey RASCOM RU Checked in
Stepanenko Alexander CDNvideo RU Checked in
Stepanov Konstantin MSK-IX RU Checked in
Strakhov Alexander Tata Communications RU Checked in
Strestik Jaroslav Free Tel s.r.o. CZ
Stucchi Massimiliano RIPE NCC Checked in
Studenov Alexey independed reseacher RU Checked in
Suhanov Slava Megagroup.ru LLC RU Checked in
Svobodová Lenka RIPE NCC Checked in
Szilagyiova Ester NIX.CZ CZ Checked in
Tambovskiy Artem TeliaSonera International Carrier RU Checked in
Tarasov Alexey Impuls Telecom LLC RU Checked in
Tarasov Artem Inmarsat- МТ RU Checked in
Tatiana Stavitskaia Electro-Communication Telecom Ltd RU Checked in
Tatiana Matveeva Mastertel RU Checked in
Taylor Muzzin Suzanne RIPE NCC Checked in
Telyatnikov Yuriy Rostelecom RU Checked in
Titley Nigel Chairman, RIPE NCC Executive Board GB Checked in
Tolstokulakov Alexandr Zettaline Ltd RU Checked in
Tolstov Dmitry DEMOS-INTERNET ZAO RU Checked in
Trofimov Mikhail Level 3 Communications RU Checked in
Troskin Andrey Delin RU Checked in
Troyanskiy Artem TTK RU Checked in
Tsvetkov Alexandr Regional technology RU Checked in
Tsyganov Alexander MTS RU Checked in
Tsyganov Alexander China Telecom RU Checked in
Tulyuk Maksym AMS-IX NL Checked in
Tunik Olga Interoute RU Checked in
Tyazhin Stepan Rascom RU Checked in
Uskov Evgeny Qrator Labs RU Checked in
Ustinov Daniil Nauka-Svyaz RU Checked in
Vaganova Svetlana Level 3 Communications RU Checked in
Van Renterghem Wouter NL-ix NL Checked in
Vasiliev Pavel GPT.ru RU Checked in
Vikulin Maxim MATI RU Checked in
Vilkov Dmitry Federal Drug Control Service of the Russian Federation RU Checked in
Volskaya Maria TeliaSonera International Carrier Russia RU Checked in
Vorobyov Ilya CJSC "IpNet" RU Checked in
Voronina Elena MSK-IX RU Checked in
Vovkun Igor EURASIA TELECOM RU CJSC RU Checked in
Vyatkin Vladimir Service and Consulting RU Checked in
Wolski Andrzej RIPE NCC Checked in
Yakushev Michael ICANN RU Checked in
Yurovsky Oleg FIORD RU
Yurovsky Oleg FIORD RU Checked in
Yushkov Kirill JSC "Voentelecom" RU Checked in
Zavyalov Pavel N/A RU Checked in
Zelikin Nikolay Moscow Lomonosov State University RU Checked in
Zelinskiy Roman Gazprom Telecom RU Checked in
Zhikhareva Anna MegaFon RU Checked in
Zhuravel Yuriy OJSC VimpelCom RU Checked in
Zhuzhnev Eugeny Ashmanov and partners RU Checked in
Zobnitsev Denis NVisionGroup RU Checked in
Zobnitsev Evgeny FOSS RU Checked in
Zubkov Alexander Lomonosov Moscow State University RU Checked in
Zvereva Elena Nauka Telecom RU Checked in
Гинсбург Даниил Yandex RU Checked in
Панов Фрол Специальные технологии RU Checked in
Чухарев Михаил MIIT RU Checked in

Этот текст также доступен на русском.