ENOG 3/ RIPE NCC Regional Meeting Attendee List

 

Last name First name Organisation Country Status
Agatiy Ilya D-Link Int. UA Checked in
Aikashev Evgeniy PJSC Datagroup UA Checked in
Akimenko Igor ZAO Rascom RU
Akinin Maxim Level 3 Communications RU Checked in
Aleksey Sabadirev communal enterprise “OEN” UA Checked in
Alexeev Matvey FAITID RU Checked in
Alimov Vadim Maximum-Net LLC UA Checked in
Alzoba Maxim Hosting Community RU
Antonenko Sergiy NDCPI NAPrNU UA Checked in
Artem Arnautov NetAssist LLC UA Checked in
Azimov Alexander HLL RU Checked in
Bachollet Sébastien ICANN (Board) FR Checked in
Baev Fedor Telesystems Ukraine UA Checked in
Bakay Michael Security Service of Ukraine UA
Baluta Aleksey Eurotranstelecom UA
Band Alex RIPE NCC Checked in
Barakov Dmitriy Level 3 Communications RU
Baran Adrian ODEKO UA Checked in
Baskov Anton Clouded lynx RU Checked in
Beloenko Maxim Highloadlab RU Checked in
Belyakov Vladimir Normatek, Inc. UA Checked in
Bestavashvili Pavel CJSC RuTube RU
Bezhanovich Vitaliy HostingHutor UA Checked in
Bilous Yevgen Global Technology of Ukraine UA Checked in
Blagonravin Maksym Hostmaster UA Checked in
Blanche Mike Google GB Checked in
Blazhko Alexander Odessa National Polytechnic University UA Checked in
Blokzijl Rob RIPE Chair Checked in
Bokan Alexey Terabit LLC UA Checked in
Bokhno Irina Hostmaster LTD UA
Bondar Ivan Allta UA Checked in
Bondarenko Sergey OOO “Real Comm” RU
Borisenko Andrey Triolan UA Checked in
Boyko Oleg TOV Magnus Limited UA Checked in
Breslavskyi Vitaliy Sana+ UA Checked in
Bronin Sergey Держінформнауки UA Checked in
Brudskiy Kuzma None UA Checked in
Bryndzak Andrew ODEKO UA Checked in
Bubelich Nikolay BELNET LTD UA
Bulaev Ilya Tinet SpA RU
BURDUK DENIS TOP NET UA Checked in
Burkov Dmitry RIPE NCC RU Checked in
Bykov Denis ZeonBud UA
Chalyi Yuriy Unitrade Pro UA
Cheburkin Victor Hostmaster Ltd. UA Checked in
Cherkasov Alexey MegaFon RU
Chudievich Vyacheslav OMNILANCE LTD UA
Cowie James Renesys US Checked in
Crain John ICANN US
Davydenko Olexiy IPNET UA Checked in
deart julia Dell RU Checked in
Degtiarev Alexey ASUS Technology PTE Ltd. RU Checked in
Dehtyar Kateryna NetAssist LLC UA Checked in
Deineka Dmitry ITL UA Checked in
Deineka Dmitry ITL UA
Dergunov Nickolay Dataline UA Checked in
Detsyk Yaroslav UARNet UA Checked in
Diachuk Vitalii Onapp UA
Diachuk Vitalii Onapp UA Checked in
Dmitry Sharov FILANCO Ltd. RU
Dmytro Sizoff Internet UA UA
Dobrozhanskyi Sergey Intertelecom LTD UA Checked in
Dolinskaia Tetiana Hostmaster Ltd UA Checked in
donchuk alexandr sibstroyceni RU Checked in
Dontsov Evgeniy TRK Kraevid UA Checked in
Drachuk Alexander Coordinator PV UA Checked in
Duda Igor Infomir UA Checked in
Ermurak Andrey Edpnet RU Checked in
Fediyenko Aleksandr Industrial Management Consulting UA
FILATOV VITALIY ANTE MEDIAM UA Checked in
Forsyuk Tanya Hostmaster LLC UA Checked in
Forsyuk Victor ORG.UA UA Checked in
Garbuz Evgeny TeliaSonera IC RU Checked in
Gavrichenkov Artyom HLL RU Checked in
Gavrilenko Oleg TRK Kraevid UA
Geychenko Taras Hostmaster Ltd. UA Checked in
Girniak Alexander UARNet UA Checked in
Glinka Igor OOO “TenderConsulting” RU
Godyna Sergey LLC OD-IX UA Checked in
Goldberg Alex LLL “Neologic” UA Checked in
Golecky Adam NIX.CZ, z.s.p.o. CZ Checked in
Goncharuk Yuri UANIC UA Checked in
Gordeev Aleksey MUK UA Checked in
Gorodetsky Yaroslav CDNvideo RU
Gromov Vladimir RASCOM RU
Gryshchuk Dmytro IPNET UA Checked in
Gugalo Igor Datagroup UA Checked in
Haszczyn Adrianna NetAssist UA
Hivrich Galina PJSC DATAGROUP UA Checked in
Hnatii Yevhen Intertelecom LTD UA
Hogewoning Marco RIPE NCC Checked in
Honsiorovskyi Denys Odesa National Academy of Telecommunications UA Checked in
Ianchuk Taras ALPHASCA UA
Ivan Demian UNTC UA Checked in
Ivanets Sergey Cifrovie Dispetcherskie Systemy UA
Ivanov Andrew Astral-Kiev LTD UA
Ivin Yuri RSNet RU
Justus Maxim Netwell UA
Justus Maxim Netwell UA Checked in
Kabakov Andrey Vega-Telecom UA Checked in
Kal’mus Andriy InfoRegion, LTD UA Checked in
Kalashnikoff Vaycheslav Computer Academy Step UA Checked in
Karchevska Natalia KRONE UA
Karchevskyy Ruslan Impuls UA
Kargapolov Yuri UANIC UA Checked in
Kasavchenko Kirill Arbor Networks RU Checked in
Kasprevych Pavlo ONEU UA Checked in
Khasilev Igor OD.UA UA Checked in
Khomenko Vladimir NewTelcoUkraine UA Checked in
Khomenko Alex Security Service of Ukraine UA
Khonda Vitaliy IPTP Ukraine UA Checked in
Khramtsov Maxim KIAM RU
Khvastunov Anton Gigatrans LTD UA
Kirilyuk Yuri Dlink Int. UA Checked in
Kiselev Sergey MSK-IX RU Checked in
Kiselev Dmitry Volia UA Checked in
Kleschevnikov Alexey Wnet Ltd. UA Checked in
Klimov Alexander TeliaSonera International Carrier Russia RU Checked in
Kochetkova Anna Commerzbank Group UA Checked in
Kohmanyuk Dmitry Hostmaster Ltd UA Checked in
Kolesnichenko Sergey PJSC DATAGROUP UA Checked in
Kolesnikov Jin Independent Star Co. Ltd. US
Kolesnikov Andrey Coordination Center for TLD .RU RU Checked in
Kolotovicheva Nataliya interpreter UA Checked in
Kolupaeva Ekaterina ANTO Ltd UA Checked in
Kompanets Alina WinTrade UA Checked in
Konstantin Maslii PP Zastava Plus UA Checked in
konstantyn Synyavsky LTD “Kaskad” UA
Kopeyko Andrey Ashmanov & Partners RU
Kotenko Mikhail LTD “NetAssist” UA Checked in
Kotov Alexander Cable & Wireless RU Checked in
Koulikov Dmitry Deutsche Telekom AG RU
Koval Yuriy ITBIZ Ltd UA Checked in
Kovalenko Dmitry Technical centre of Internet RU Checked in
Kovalenko Valeriy Golden Telecom/ Kyivstar UA Checked in
Kozlov Andrei Commerzbank Group UA Checked in
Kozorez Dmitry EDPnet RU Checked in
Kozub Olga N\A UA Checked in
Kozub Maksym N\A (independent professional) UA Checked in
Kramar Igor Farlep Invest UA
KRAVCHENKO VIKTORIIA TOP NET UA Checked in
Kravchenko Alexander Comsvit UA
Kremez Igor Colocall Ltd. UA
Krivokorytov Stanislav NVision Group RU Checked in
Krivopusk Sergey LLC “Research and Production Company” Budremkompleks “ UA
Kudryashova Polina Telecom Italia Sparkle RU Checked in
Kukushkin Eugene CJSC RuTube RU Checked in
Kulin Philipp DreamLess Ltd RU
Kurinenko Tanya Corebug.Net UA Checked in
Kurlia Sergei PP Zastava Plus UA Checked in
Kurochko Nazarii Gigatrans LTD UA Checked in
Kutsaya Irina Kaktus UA Checked in
Lagoza Dmitry “Ukrainian Internet Names Center” LTD UA
Legenya Pavel Thales Electronic Systems RU Checked in
Legenya Pavel Thales Electronic Systems RU
Leschenko Alexandr Omnilinc LLC UA Checked in
Levchenko Oleg Hostmaster LTD UA Checked in
Levchuk Igor OnApp UA Checked in
Levitov Konstantin “Online Technology” Ltd. UA
Likhostup Svetlana NDCPI NAPrNU UA Checked in
Lindqvist Kurt Erik Netnod Internet Exchange SE
Lipkin Vitaly AVelacom LTD RU Checked in
Liventsev Sergii Netwell UA Checked in
Loboda Alexander Center of Ukrainian Internet Names UA
Loginov Andrey SmartNet LLC UA
Lunyov Valeriy PE CTSense UA Checked in
Lutsenko Elena ReTN UA Checked in
Lysenko Roman Dataline UA Checked in
Makarova Olga MTS OJSC RU
Maksimenko Pavel TRK Kraevid UA
Malanichev Alexey PS Telecom RU Checked in
Martynenko Andrew Allta UA Checked in
Martynyuk Ivan D-Link Int. UA Checked in
Maystrenko Alexander MUK UA Checked in
Medrish Mikhail Coordination Center for TLD RU/РФ RU Checked in
Melnichenko Olga ANTO Ltd UA Checked in
Melnik Sergey ISP “Setka” UA Checked in
Melnik Juliya Yandex UA Checked in
Melnychuk Konstantin PrJSC Farlep-Invest UA Checked in
Melnyk Anatoly DeytaExpress UA
Mikhailenko Igor BestNet Ltd. UA Checked in
Mikulenko Svetlana Hostmaster Ltd UA Checked in
Miroshnykov Evgeniy freelance UA
Moiseev Vitaly ISP Express LTD UA
Moiseiev Dmitry ITBiz UA Checked in
Morozov Andrii Dataline, LLC UA
Morozovsky Dmitry Cronyx Plus LLC RU Checked in
Mrugalski Tomasz Internet Systems Consortium PL Checked in
Musikhin Michael PrJSC Farlep-Invest UA Checked in
Myasoedov Sergey NetArt Group CZ Checked in
Naoumov Viktor RIPE NCC NL Checked in
Nasennik Nickolay W-net Ukraine UA
Natalia Slusarenko Deshjanskaja pravda UA Checked in
Necheporenko Nikolay MUK Express Ltd. UA Checked in
Nechitaylo Alexandr Netorn LLC RU
Nechitaylo Alexandra Netorn LLC RU
Nekhoroshikh Anton FILANCO Ltd RU
Nesterenko Igor Corebug.Net UA Checked in
Nipper Arnold DE-CIX Management GmbH DE Checked in
Nosykhin Bogdan ASUS Technology Pte Ltd UA Checked in
Odynets Sergiy IT Systems UA Checked in
Okhrimenko Volodymyr NetAssist UA Checked in
Oleg Levchenko Hostmaster LLC UA Checked in
Olexandr Lutsenko UNTC UA Checked in
Olexandr Lutsenko UNTC UA Checked in
Oskina Iana UK-2 Limited t/a VPS.net UA Checked in
Osnach Andrii Gigatrans LTD UA
Osyka Oleg Mysvit UA
Otkalyuk Andrey ReTN UA Checked in
Ovchinnikova Julia Technical Center of Internet RU
Panchuk Oleksandr OnApp UA Checked in
Parafjanczuk Irek Team Cymru US Checked in
Pavel Saychik JSC “Localka” UA Checked in
Pavel Zhazhin Crossbeam-RT RU Checked in
Pavlyk Volodymyr none UA
Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC Checked in
Pekhnik Andrew FARLEP-INVEST UA Checked in
Pershin Serge Comstar-Ukraine LLC UA Checked in
Petrovskaya Irina ANTO Ltd UA Checked in
Petruk Andrey NGN LLC UA
Pietukhov Ivan USPP UA Checked in
Platonov Alexei TCI RU
Platonov Alexey Technical centre of Internet RU Checked in
Plehanov Anton TRK Krug UA
Polishchuk Sergey Avant, Ltd UA Checked in
Polishchuk Sergii UA-IX UA Checked in
Poloz Anatoliy OneTelecom UA
Polozun Nikolay HostingHutor.com UA Checked in
Potapenko Alexander Neologic UA Checked in
Potapov Gennadiy Fiber Network Connection Ltd UA Checked in
Prodan Vladislav support.od.ua UA Checked in
Protsenko Dmitriy TOV Damas UA Checked in
Provorny Alexey OMNILANCE LTD UA
Prykhodko Oksana iNGO European Media Platform UA Checked in
Pylypchuk Anatolii OnAPP UA Checked in
Pylypchuk Andriy VPS.NET UA Checked in
Radovcic Serge RIPE NCC Checked in
Rendek Paul RIPE NCC Checked in
Robachevsky Andrei Internet Society NL Checked in
Rodionov Anton OJSC Ufanet RU
Rogoza Sergey Terabit LLC UA Checked in
Romanenko Sergei sgro [at] mail [dot] ru RU Checked in
Romanovskaya Natasha VEGA UA Checked in
Sakun Alexey Comstar-Ukraine UA Checked in
Saley Sergey Megastyle ISP UA Checked in
Salikhov Mikhail DTEL-IX UA Checked in
Samorukov Alex NetArt CZ Checked in
Sanghani Bijal Euro-IX NL
Savchuk Oleksandr Atracom Ltd. UA Checked in
Semenov Mykhaylo IPNET UA Checked in
Semenyaka Alex private person RU Checked in
Semrad Martin NIX.CZ, z.s.p.o. CZ Checked in
Serdakovskiy Vitaliy Hostmaster Ltd. UA Checked in
Sereda Vasyl OmniLink UA Checked in
Sergey Degtyarov communal enterprise “OEN” UA Checked in
Serghey Lariyk PP Merezha UA Checked in
Serzhantov Sergey Koodoo Technologies RU Checked in
Shamaeva Natalia MTS OJSC RU
Shapo Felix Odessa National Polytechnic University UA Checked in
Shapo Vladlen Odessa National Maritime Academy UA Checked in
Shapovalova Alevtina Vega UA Checked in
Shcherbak Volodymyr Eurotranstelecom UA Checked in
Shcherbakov Sergey UK2 UA Checked in
Shcherbakova Elena TOV Damas UA Checked in
Shelehan Vitaliy Vegatelecom UA Checked in
Sherstobitov Eugene Communication Systems Ltd. UA Checked in
Shestak Ivan National Commission for the State Regulation of Communications and Informatization UA Checked in
Shestak Ivan NCRCI UA
Shevchuk Andrey Dataline UA
Shevelyev Oleg ISP TeNeT UA Checked in
Shibinskaja Karina Ekologi universiti UA Checked in
Shikov Alexander DTEL-IX LLC UA Checked in
Shkolovoy Andrey INTRESCO LTD UA Checked in
Shorin Denis MegaFon RU Checked in
Sidorkina Natalia No organisation RU
Sidorkina Natalia IX Reach Ltd GB Checked in
Sivolotskiy Yuriy IPTP Ukraine UA Checked in
Slusar Andrey Hostinghutor.com UA Checked in
Smelyanets Maksim PJSC DATAGROUP UA Checked in
Sokol Kseniya NetAssist LLC UA
Spodarets Dmitry ONU UA
Stadnikov Alexander CJSC Vimpelcom RU
Stukalenko Denys interpreter UA Checked in
Stupakov Oleksandr Intertelecom LTD UA Checked in
Sviridov Igor Communication Systems / Hostmaster UA Checked in
Svyatoslav Rodchenko SPD Rodchenko UA
Synyavsky Konstantyn “Kaskad” UA Checked in
Talir Jaromir CZ.NIC CZ Checked in
Tarasov Alexander Prexim-D UA
Tcherkasov Yuri Prexim-D UA Checked in
Tchoumatchenko Konstantin MSK-IX RU Checked in
Telyatnikov Alexander NetAssist UA Checked in
Temnyk Myroslava PrJSC FARLEP-INVEST (VEGA) UA Checked in
Teslenko Andrey PrJSC “Farlep-Invest” TG Vega UA Checked in
Thakurta Shantanu Koodoo Technologies RU Checked in
Titley Nigel Chairman, RIPE NCC Executive Board Checked in
Tkach Nickolay ISP “Setka” UA Checked in
Tkachenko Svitlana Hostmaster Ltd UA Checked in
Trofimov Mikhail Level 3 Communications RU
Trubytskyi Oleksandr Corebug.net UA Checked in
Tulyev Max NetAssist LLC UA Checked in
Tulyuk Maksym AMS-IX NL Checked in
Turovets Nataliia Corebug.Net UA Checked in
Turovets Vitaliy Corebug.Net UA Checked in
Turovsky Alexandr Industrial Management Consulting UA
Turygin Anton Comstar-Ukraine UA Checked in
Udovenko Yury ITL UA Checked in
Udovenko Yury ITL UA
Vaganova Svetlana Level 3 Communications RU Checked in
Vasilenko Mikhail Comstar Ukraine UA
Vasilenko Dmitry “X-Net” LTD UA
Vazhin Alexander TOV TRK “Briz” UA Checked in
Vazhin Maxim TOV TRK “Briz” UA Checked in
Verenich Dmitry PJSC DATAGROUP UA
Viktoriia Lysychkina Vega UA Checked in
Vixie Paul internet systems consortium US Checked in
Vlasenko Sergey Privat Expert RU Checked in
Voronina Elena Technical centre of Internet RU Checked in
Vostretsov Roman Werton UA
Vovk Vyacheslav Khmelnitskinfocom UA Checked in
Vovk Vyacheslav Khmelntskinfocom UA Checked in
Vrublevskaya Elena MSK-IX RU Checked in
Wilcox Stephen IX Reach GB Checked in
Yatsyshyna Marina Comstar-Ukraine Ltd UA Checked in
Yeliferov Aleksey D-Link UA Checked in
Yelkin Yuriy Pantel Ukraine (part of Turk Telecom Group) UA Checked in
Yones M FastTelco KW Checked in
York Dan Internet Society US
Zaivenko Alexey “Golden Telecom” LLC UA Checked in
Zavyalov Pavel Mail.ru LLC RU Checked in
Zdorik Leonid Kyivstar JSC UA Checked in
Zhakun Konstantyn Industrial Management Consulting UA
Zhukov Sergey Telegroup Ukraine UA Checked in
Zhuravlev Igor Gigatrans LTD UA Checked in
Zhuuta Vitaliy UK-2 Limited t/a VPS.NET UA Checked in
Zuiev Ivan Itbiz UA Checked in
Åberg Somogyi Martina Netnod Internet Exchange SE Checked in
Баев фёдор ЧАО Телесистемы Украины UA
Неволин Владимир Ukrainian telecommunications portal UA

Этот текст также доступен на русском.